background-image
Jack Charters
background-image

Jack Charters

Fiji

Full Name

Jack Fraser Charters

Born

April 20, 1999, Hong Kong

Age

22y 229d

Nicknames

Jacko

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm fast

TEAMS