Matches (12)
IPL (2)
PAK v WI [W] (1)
RHF Trophy (4)
WT20 WC QLF (Warm-up) (5)

Jack Charters

Most viewed players
For all Fiji players, click here
Browse other players
Zimbabwe
All

Alphabetically sorted top ten of players who have played the most matches across formats in the last 12 months

Full Name

Jack Fraser Charters

Born

April 20, 1999, Hong Kong

Age

25y 4d

Nicknames

Jacko

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Fast

Recent Matches of Jack Charters