Matches (14)
Legends League (1)
County DIV1 (5)
County DIV2 (4)
CPL (2)
NZ-A in IND (1)
UAE v BAN (1)

Full Name

Janet Southgate

Born

September 24, 1955

Age

67y 2d

Also Known As

Janet Allen
Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
WTEST132214907423.330390
WODI171303728228.610340
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WTEST13823810121/131/1350.502.54119.0000
WODI1741389242/282/2823.004.0034.5000
Jan Southgate portrait
Explore Statsguru Analysis
Test
ODI