Full Name

Janet Southgate

Born

September 24, 1955

Age

68y 163d

Also Known As

Janet Allen

Jan Allen Career Stats

Batting & Fielding

FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
WTests132214907423.330390
WODIs171303728228.610340

Bowling

FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WTests13823810121/131/1350.502.54119.0000
WODIs1741389242/282/2823.004.0034.5000
Jan Southgate portrait

Explore Statsguru Analysis

Test
ODI