Full Name

Janette Tredrea

Born

July 24, 1956, Carlton, Melbourne, Victoria

Age

66y 134d

Also Known As

Janette Roberts

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

RELATIONS

SA Tredrea

(sister)

Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50s4sCtSt
WTEST5702106730.000130
WODI5516637*16.50001020
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WTEST5------------
WODI5------------
Janette Tredrea
Explore Statsguru Analysis
Test
ODI