Matches (12)
BAN v SL (1)
PSL 2024 (2)
WPL (2)
Ranji Trophy (2)
Sheffield Shield (3)
WCL 2 (1)
Nepal Tri-Nation (1)

Full Name

Janette Tredrea

Born

July 24, 1956, Carlton, Melbourne, Victoria

Age

67y 224d

Also Known As

Janette Roberts

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

RELATIONS

(sister)

Janette Tredrea Career Stats

Batting & Fielding

FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50s4sCtSt
WTests5702106730.0001-30
WODIs5516637*16.50001020

Bowling

FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WTests5------------
WODIs5------------
Janette Tredrea

Explore Statsguru Analysis

Test
ODI