Full Name

Kashif Mahmood

Born

December 21, 1985, Lahore, Punjab

Age

36y 342d

Also Known As

Kashif Mahmood Butt

Batting Style

Left hand Bat

Fielding Position

Wicketkeeper
Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC264475937316.0201805
List A7628027*20.009088.88005170
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC26000-----000
List A7------------
Recent Matches - Player
MatchBatWktDateGroundFormat
National Bnk vs United Bank10 & 11c/0s & 1c/0s26-Nov-2016KarachiFC
Lahore Lions vs Port Qasim A301c/0s & 0c/0s06-Nov-2014LahoreFC
Lahore Lions vs United Bank8 & 92c/0s30-Oct-2014LahoreFC
Lahore Lions vs Sui Northern2 & 312c/0s & 0c/0s24-Oct-2014LahoreFC
Lahore Lions vs ZTBL35 & 52c/0s18-Oct-2014LahoreFC
Photos
Kashif Mahmood - Portrait 2003