Kenroy Reynolds

Belize
INTL CAREER: 2019 - 2019
Most viewed players
For all Belize players, click here
Browse other players
India
All

Alphabetically sorted top ten of players who have played the most matches across formats in the last 12 months

Full Name

Kenroy Alexander Reynolds

Born

April 04, 1995

Age

27y 244d

Nicknames

Jnr

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Medium

TEAMS

Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
T20I3-----------30
T203-----------30
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
T20I33666063/263/2610.005.4511.0000
T2033666063/263/2610.005.4511.0000
Kenroy Alexander Reynolds
Explore Statsguru Analysis
T20I
Recent Matches - Player