Full Name

Mani Vikram

Born

December 05, 1980, Madras (now Chennai), Tamil Nadu

Age

40y 135d

Also Known As

Psyco

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Fielding Position

Wicketkeeper

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC110525252.0013139.69015010
List A520382119.0038100.00002061
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC1------------
List A5------------

Recent Matches - Player