Matches (11)
AUS v WI (1)
WTC (1)
SL v AFG (1)
NZ v IND (1)
Hazare Trophy (2)
CWC League 2 (1)
Shield (3)
NZW-U19 in IND (1)

Full Name

Mary Pilling

Born

December 14, 1938, Cheshire

Age

83y 352d

Also Known As

Mary Evans
Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
WTEST11714317*7.160040
WODI9201185.500050
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WTEST11201947690184/536/11338.332.12108.1100
WODI99456140102/62/614.001.8445.6000
Mary Pilling
Explore Statsguru Analysis
Test
ODI