Full Name

Mohammad Mesbahuddin Ahmed

Born

October 31, 1962, Dhaka

Age

60y 38d

Also Known As

Reza

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Slow medium

Other

Umpire
Career Averages
Umpire & Referee
FormatMatUmpireTV Umpire
Test11
ODI11
FC1111
List A1212
Mohammad Mesbahuddin Ahmed
Explore Statsguru Analysis
ODI
Debut/Last Matches - Umpire