background-image
Sean Mpaesele
background-image

Sean Mpaesele

Botswana

Full Name

Sean Mpaesele

Born

October 09, 1999

Age

21y 249d

Nicknames

Looking

Batting Style

Left hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm offbreak

TEAMS