Full Name

Mohammad Shamimul Hoque

Born

July 06, 1984, Rajshahi

Age

37y 76d

Also Known As

Bidyut

Batting Style

Right hand bat

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50sCtSt
FC263967365922.30167743.8803673
List A252153226020.1250663.6303372
Bowling
FormatMatBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC26000-----000
List A25000-----000

Recent Matches - Player

MATCHBATWKDATEGROUNDFORMAT
Rajshahi Div vs Chittagong D143c/0s & 0c/0s17-Mar-2006Savar (2)FC
Rajshahi Div vs Chittagong D40c/0s16-Mar-2006Savar (2)List A
Rajshahi Div vs Sylhet Div35 & 25*1c/0s & 4c/0s10-Mar-2006RajshahiFC
Rajshahi Div vs Sylhet Div--3c/0s09-Mar-2006RajshahiList A
Rajshahi Div vs Khulna Div92c/0s & 0c/0s03-Mar-2006RajshahiFC

Photos


Shamimul Haque