Sirajullah Khadim

Portugal
Sirajullah Khadim
INTL CAREER: 2021 - 2022
Most viewed players
Most viewed players
Browse other players
New Zealand
All

Alphabetically sorted top ten of players who have played the most matches across formats in the last 12 months

Full Name

Sirajullah Khadim

Born

June 10, 1988, Brahmanbaria

Age

34y 113d

Also Known As

Nipu

Batting Style

Left hand Bat

Bowling Style

Left arm Fast medium
Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
T20I962402210.004393.02004100
FC611189298.900000
List A870893712.7111577.39006160
T20962402210.004393.02004100
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
T20I99198178133/163/1613.695.3915.2000
FC630017411/77174.003.48300.0000
List A83845711/121/1257.004.0784.0000
T2099198178133/163/1613.695.3915.2000
Sirajullah Kadem Player Profile
Explore Statsguru Analysis
T20I
Recent Matches - Player
Photos
Sirajullah Kadem Player Profile