Matches (10)
AFG v IRE (1)
Nepal Tri-Nation (1)
WCL 2 (1)
CWC Play-off (3)
PSL 2024 (1)
BPL 2024 (1)
WPL (1)
Durham in ZIM (1)

Siraj Ullah Khadem

Portugal
Siraj Ullah Khadem
INTL CAREER: 2021 - 2023
Most viewed players
For all Portugal players, click here
Browse other players
England
All

Alphabetically sorted top ten of players who have played the most matches across formats in the last 12 months

Full Name

Siraj Ullah Khadem

Born

June 10, 1988, Brahmanbaria, Bangladesh

Age

35y 263d

Also Known As

Nipo

Batting Style

Left hand Bat

Bowling Style

Slow Left arm Orthodox

Siraj Ullah Khadem Career Stats

Batting & Fielding

FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
T20Is1894662213.207291.66006100
FC611189298.90--00--00
List A870893712.7111577.39006160
T20s1894662213.207291.66006100

Bowling

FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
T20Is1818387336295/175/1711.585.2013.3010
FC6-30017411/77-174.003.48300.0000
List A83845711/121/1257.004.0784.0000
T20s1818387336295/175/1711.585.2013.3010
Siraj Ullah Khadem player portrait

Explore Statsguru Analysis

T20I

Recent Matches of Siraj Ullah Khadem