Full Name

Subhadeep Ghosh

Born

November 13, 1968, Digboi, Assam

Age

52y 347d

Also Known As

Joy

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm offbreak

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
FC172503165912.6402120
List A171723076120.460240
Bowling
FormatMatBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC17000-----000
List A1710120---7.19-000

Debut/Last Matches - Player

Photos


S Ghosh, Portrait