Suthershini Sivanantham

Canada
Suthershini Sivanantham
INTL CAREER: 1997 - 2003
Browse other players
Ireland
All

Alphabetically sorted top ten of players who have played the most matches across formats in the last 12 months

Full Name

Suthershini Sivanantham

Born

December 20, 1973, Colombo

Age

48y 343d

Also Known As

Sudha

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Offbreak

Fielding Position

Wicketkeeper
Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
WODI2716686368.6000140
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WODI27251135509355/25/214.542.6932.4110
Suthershini Sivanantham
Explore Statsguru Analysis
ODI
Recent Matches - Player
Photos
Suthershini Sivanantham
Suthershini Sivanantham