Matches (16)
IND v ENG (1)
BPL 2024 (2)
Ranji Trophy (4)
CWC Play-off (3)
WI 4-Day (4)
PSL 2024 (1)
WPL (1)

Full Name

Suthershini Sivanantham

Born

December 20, 1973, Colombo

Age

50y 68d

Also Known As

Sudha

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Offbreak

Fielding Position

Wicketkeeper

Suthershini Sivanantham Career Stats

Batting & Fielding

FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
WODIs2716686368.6000140

Bowling

FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WODIs27251135509355/25/214.542.6932.4110
Suthershini Sivanantham

Explore Statsguru Analysis

ODI

Recent Matches of Suthershini Sivanantham