Matches (18)
IND v AUS (1)
PAK v ENG (1)
UAE v BAN (1)
CPL (2)
WI-W v NZ-W (1)
Marsh Cup (1)
Road Safety (2)
WT20 WC QLF (4)
RHF Trophy (1)
Legends League (1)
ENG-W v IND-W (1)
Duleep Trophy (1)
NZ-A in IND (1)

Vicki Burtt

New Zealand
INTL CAREER: 1977 - 1982
Browse other players
Pakistan
All

Alphabetically sorted top ten of players who have played the most matches across formats in the last 12 months

Full Name

Vicki Louise Burtt

Born

January 29, 1958, New Zealand

Age

64y 239d

Also Known As

Vicki McGregor
Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
WTEST4801013912.620050
WODI9801684621.000040
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WTEST4------------
WODI91363122/312/3115.505.1618.0000
Vicki Louise Burtt
Explore Statsguru Analysis
Test
ODI