Matches (15)
ENG v PAK (1)
ENG v PAK (W) (1)
T20WC Warm-up (6)
Vitality Blast (5)
CE Cup (2)

Full Name

Vicki Louise Burtt

Born

January 29, 1958, New Zealand

Age

66y 122d

Also Known As

Vicki McGregor

Vicki Burtt Career Stats

Batting & Fielding

FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
WTests4801013912.620050
WODIs9801684621.000040

Bowling

FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WTests4------------
WODIs91363122/312/3115.505.1618.0000
Vicki Louise Burtt

Explore Statsguru Analysis

Test
ODI