Full Name

Vinod Kumar Chanawaria

Born

November 25, 1985, Bikaner, Rajasthan

Age

35y 202d

Nicknames

Sunny

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm medium

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC4701128816.0027141.320116140
List A8811605922.8529154.980140
T202212626*26.0013200.00003100
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC4748024282/333/4230.253.0260.00000
List A817716021/101/1080.005.4288.50000
T2022364222/232/2321.007.0018.00000

Recent Matches - Player

Photos


Vinod Chanawaria