Full Name

William Henry Bullock

Born

April 05, 1837, Faulkbourne, Essex

Died

April 21, 1904, Valescure, St Raphael, France, (aged 67y 16d)

Also Known As

changed name to William Henry Bullock-Hall

TEAMS

Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100sCtSt
FC5702077829.57020
Bowling
FormatMatBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC5000-----000
Debut/Last Matches - Player