Current GMT date and time Date Time
     - Day and Night - Covered by Cricinfo
Date and Time Match Weather The Weather Channel
Sun Apr 25 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Glamorgan v Somerset
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
N/A
Sun Apr 25 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Surrey v Lancashire
Whitgift School, Croydon
N/A
Sun Apr 25 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Worcestershire v Sussex
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
N/A
Sun Apr 25 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Essex v Yorkshire
County Ground, Chelmsford
N/A
Sun Apr 25 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Gloucestershire v Derbyshire
County Ground, Bristol
N/A
Sun Apr 25 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Northamptonshire v Middlesex
County Ground, Northampton
N/A
Sun Apr 25 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Durham v Hampshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
N/A
Sun Apr 25 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Kent v Warwickshire
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
N/A
Sun Apr 25 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Leicestershire v Nottinghamshire
Grace Road, Leicester
N/A
Sun May 2 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Lancashire v Glamorgan
Old Trafford, Manchester
N/A
Sun May 2 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Surrey v Unicorns
Kennington Oval, London
N/A
Sun May 2 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Middlesex v Essex
Lord's, London
N/A
Sun May 2 (30 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Yorkshire v Northamptonshire
North Marine Road Ground, Scarborough
N/A
Sun May 2 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Hampshire v Nottinghamshire
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
N/A
Sun May 2 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Kent v Durham
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
N/A
Sun May 2 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Warwickshire v Leicestershire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
N/A
Mon May 3 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Lancashire v Somerset
Old Trafford, Manchester
N/A
Mon May 3 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Sussex v Unicorns
County Ground, Hove
N/A
Mon May 3 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Worcestershire v Surrey
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
N/A
Mon May 3 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Derbyshire v Essex
Highfield, Leek
N/A
Mon May 3 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Leicestershire v Durham
Grace Road, Leicester
N/A
Fri May 7 (40 ovs)          
15:40 GMT | 16:40 local
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Group B - Northamptonshire v Derbyshire
County Ground, Northampton
N/A
Sat May 8 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Nottinghamshire v Kent
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
N/A
Sun May 9 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Glamorgan v Worcestershire
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
N/A
Sun May 9 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Somerset v Unicorns
County Ground, Taunton
N/A
Sun May 9 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Sussex v Lancashire
County Ground, Hove
N/A
Sun May 9 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Essex v Gloucestershire
County Ground, Chelmsford
N/A
Sun May 9 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Yorkshire v Derbyshire
Headingley, Leeds
N/A
Sun May 9 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Warwickshire v Durham
Edgbaston, Birmingham
N/A
Fri May 14 (40 ovs)          
15:40 GMT | 16:40 local
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Group B - Middlesex v Gloucestershire
Lord's, London
N/A
Fri May 14 (40 ovs)          
15:40 GMT | 16:40 local
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Group C - Hampshire v Warwickshire
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
N/A
Sat May 15 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Somerset v Sussex
County Ground, Taunton
N/A
Sat May 15 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Yorkshire v Netherlands
Headingley, Leeds
N/A
Sun May 16 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Unicorns v Glamorgan
Dean Park, Bournemouth
N/A
Sun May 16 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Worcestershire v Lancashire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
N/A
Sun May 16 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Middlesex v Netherlands
Lord's, London
N/A
Sun May 16 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Leicestershire v Scotland
Grace Road, Leicester
N/A
Sun May 16 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Nottinghamshire v Hampshire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
N/A
Sun May 16 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Warwickshire v Kent
Edgbaston, Birmingham
N/A
Fri May 21 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 14:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Netherlands v Essex
VRA Ground, Amstelveen
N/A
Fri May 21 (40 ovs)          
15:40 GMT | 16:40 local
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Group A - Glamorgan v Surrey
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
N/A
Sat May 22 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Scotland v Kent
Grange Cricket Club Ground, Raeburn Place, Edinburgh
N/A
Sat May 22 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Warwickshire v Hampshire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
N/A
Sun May 23 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Durham v Leicestershire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
N/A
Sun May 23 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Lancashire v Surrey
Old Trafford, Manchester
N/A
Sun May 23 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Somerset v Worcestershire
Recreation Ground, Bath
N/A
Sun May 23 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Unicorns v Sussex
Arundel Castle Cricket Club Ground
N/A
Sun May 23 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Gloucestershire v Northamptonshire
County Ground, Bristol
N/A
Sun May 23 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 14:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Netherlands v Middlesex
VRA Ground, Amstelveen
N/A
Sun May 23 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Scotland v Nottinghamshire
Grange Cricket Club Ground, Raeburn Place, Edinburgh
N/A
Sun May 30 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Derbyshire v Netherlands
County Ground, Derby
N/A
Sun May 30 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Hampshire v Scotland
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
N/A
Mon May 31 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Northamptonshire v Netherlands
County Ground, Northampton
N/A
Mon May 31 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Kent v Scotland
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
N/A
Mon Jul 19 (40 ovs)          
15:40 GMT | 16:40 local
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Group A - Sussex v Worcestershire
County Ground, Hove
N/A
Tue Jul 20 (40 ovs)          
15:40 GMT | 16:40 local
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Group B - Derbyshire v Gloucestershire
County Ground, Derby
N/A
Sat Jul 24 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Lancashire v Unicorns
Old Trafford, Manchester
N/A
Sun Jul 25 (40 ovs)
12:00 GMT | 13:00 local
08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT
Group A - Glamorgan v Sussex
St Helen's, Swansea
N/A
Sun Jul 25 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Surrey v Somerset
Kennington Oval, London
N/A
Sun Jul 25 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Unicorns v Worcestershire
Chester Road North Ground, Kidderminster
N/A
Sun Jul 25 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Middlesex v Yorkshire
Lord's, London
N/A
Sun Jul 25 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Northamptonshire v Essex
County Ground, Northampton
N/A
Sun Jul 25 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Durham v Nottinghamshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
N/A
Sun Jul 25 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Kent v Hampshire
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
N/A
Sun Jul 25 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Leicestershire v Warwickshire
Grace Road, Leicester
N/A
Thu Jul 29 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Gloucestershire v Yorkshire
College Ground, Cheltenham
N/A
Fri Jul 30 (40 ovs)
11:45 GMT | 13:45 local
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Group B - Netherlands v Derbyshire
Thurlede, Schiedam
N/A
Sat Jul 31 (30 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Scotland v Durham
Titwood, Glasgow
N/A
Sun Aug 1 (40 ovs)
09:00 GMT | 11:00 local
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
Group B - Netherlands v Yorkshire
Thurlede, Schiedam
N/A
Sun Aug 1 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Scotland v Warwickshire
Titwood, Glasgow
N/A
Tue Aug 3 (40 ovs)          
15:40 GMT | 16:40 local
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Group A - Lancashire v Sussex
Old Trafford, Manchester
N/A
Wed Aug 4 (40 ovs)          
14:40 GMT | 15:40 local
10:40 EDT | 09:40 CDT | 07:40 PDT
Group A - Surrey v Glamorgan
Kennington Oval, London
N/A
Thu Aug 5 (40 ovs)          
14:40 GMT | 15:40 local
10:40 EDT | 09:40 CDT | 07:40 PDT
Group B - Middlesex v Northamptonshire
Lord's, London
N/A
Sun Aug 8 (40 ovs)
11:45 GMT | 12:45 local
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Group C - Hampshire v Durham
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
N/A
Sun Aug 8 (40 ovs)
12:00 GMT | 13:00 local
08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT
Group A - Glamorgan v Lancashire
Colwyn Bay Cricket Club Ground
N/A
Sun Aug 8 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Surrey v Sussex
Woodbridge Road, Guildford
N/A
Sun Aug 8 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Unicorns v Somerset
The Maer Ground, Exmouth
N/A
Sun Aug 8 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Derbyshire v Yorkshire
Queen's Park, Chesterfield
N/A
Sun Aug 8 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Essex v Northamptonshire
Garon Park, Southend-on-Sea
N/A
Sun Aug 8 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Gloucestershire v Middlesex
College Ground, Cheltenham
N/A
Sun Aug 8 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Kent v Leicestershire
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
N/A
Sun Aug 8 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Nottinghamshire v Scotland
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
N/A
Wed Aug 11 (40 ovs)          
15:40 GMT | 16:40 local
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Group B - Yorkshire v Gloucestershire
Headingley, Leeds
N/A
Thu Aug 12 (40 ovs)          
15:10 GMT | 16:10 local
11:10 EDT | 10:10 CDT | 08:10 PDT
Group C - Nottinghamshire v Warwickshire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
N/A
Mon Aug 16 (40 ovs)          
15:40 GMT | 16:40 local
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Group A - Somerset v Lancashire
County Ground, Taunton
N/A
Tue Aug 17 (35 ovs)          
15:40 GMT | 16:40 local
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Group C - Hampshire v Leicestershire
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
N/A
Fri Aug 20 (40 ovs)          
15:40 GMT | 16:40 local
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Group A - Glamorgan v Unicorns
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
N/A
Sat Aug 21 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Scotland v Hampshire
Mannofield Park, Aberdeen
N/A
Sun Aug 22 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Group C - Scotland v Leicestershire
Mannofield Park, Aberdeen
N/A
Sun Aug 22 (40 ovs)
11:45 GMT | 13:45 local
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Group B - Netherlands v Northamptonshire
Hazelaarweg, Rotterdam
N/A
Sun Aug 22 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Sussex v Somerset
Cricket Field Road Ground, Horsham
N/A
Sun Aug 22 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Unicorns v Surrey
Sir Paul Getty's Ground, Wormsley
N/A
Sun Aug 22 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Worcestershire v Glamorgan
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
N/A
Sun Aug 22 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Essex v Derbyshire
Castle Park Cricket Ground, Colchester
N/A
Sun Aug 22 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Yorkshire v Middlesex
North Marine Road Ground, Scarborough
N/A
Sun Aug 22 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Durham v Warwickshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
N/A
Sun Aug 22 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Kent v Nottinghamshire
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
N/A
Mon Aug 23 (40 ovs)          
15:40 GMT | 16:40 local
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Group B - Gloucestershire v Essex
County Ground, Bristol
N/A
Tue Aug 24 (40 ovs)          
15:40 GMT | 16:40 local
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Group B - Derbyshire v Middlesex
County Ground, Derby
N/A
Wed Aug 25 (40 ovs)          
15:40 GMT | 16:40 local
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Group A - Sussex v Glamorgan
County Ground, Hove
N/A
Thu Aug 26 (40 ovs)
11:45 GMT | 13:45 local
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Group B - Netherlands v Gloucestershire
Hazelaarweg, Rotterdam
N/A
Sun Aug 29 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Somerset v Surrey
County Ground, Taunton
N/A
Sun Aug 29 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Worcestershire v Unicorns
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
N/A
Sun Aug 29 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Essex v Netherlands
County Ground, Chelmsford
N/A
Sun Aug 29 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Durham v Scotland
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
N/A
Sun Aug 29 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Hampshire v Kent
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
N/A
Sun Aug 29 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Nottinghamshire v Leicestershire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
N/A
Mon Aug 30 (40 ovs)
11:45 GMT | 12:45 local
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Group C - Nottinghamshire v Durham
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
N/A
Mon Aug 30 (40 ovs)
12:00 GMT | 13:00 local
08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT
Group A - Unicorns v Lancashire
Colwyn Bay Cricket Club Ground
N/A
Mon Aug 30 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Worcestershire v Somerset
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
N/A
Mon Aug 30 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Derbyshire v Northamptonshire
County Ground, Derby
N/A
Mon Aug 30 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Leicestershire v Kent
Grace Road, Leicester
N/A
Mon Aug 30 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Gloucestershire v Netherlands
County Ground, Bristol
N/A
Mon Aug 30 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Warwickshire v Scotland
Edgbaston, Birmingham
N/A
Tue Aug 31 (40 ovs)          
15:10 GMT | 16:10 local
11:10 EDT | 10:10 CDT | 08:10 PDT
Group B - Northamptonshire v Yorkshire
County Ground, Northampton
N/A
Wed Sep 1 (40 ovs)          
14:40 GMT | 15:40 local
10:40 EDT | 09:40 CDT | 07:40 PDT
Group A - Surrey v Worcestershire
Kennington Oval, London
N/A
Thu Sep 2 (40 ovs)          
15:40 GMT | 16:40 local
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Group B - Essex v Middlesex
County Ground, Chelmsford
N/A
Sat Sep 4 (40 ovs)
11:45 GMT | 12:45 local
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Group A - Lancashire v Worcestershire
Aigburth, Liverpool
N/A
Sat Sep 4 (40 ovs)
11:45 GMT | 12:45 local
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Group A - Somerset v Glamorgan
County Ground, Taunton
N/A
Sat Sep 4 (40 ovs)
11:45 GMT | 12:45 local
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Group A - Sussex v Surrey
County Ground, Hove
N/A
Sat Sep 4 (40 ovs)
11:45 GMT | 12:45 local
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Group B - Middlesex v Derbyshire
Lord's, London
N/A
Sat Sep 4 (40 ovs)
11:45 GMT | 12:45 local
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Group B - Northamptonshire v Gloucestershire
County Ground, Northampton
N/A
Sat Sep 4 (40 ovs)
11:45 GMT | 12:45 local
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Group B - Yorkshire v Essex
Headingley, Leeds
N/A
Sat Sep 4 (40 ovs)
11:45 GMT | 12:45 local
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Group C - Durham v Kent
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
N/A
Sat Sep 4 (40 ovs)
11:45 GMT | 12:45 local
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Group C - Leicestershire v Hampshire
Grace Road, Leicester
N/A
Sat Sep 4 (40 ovs)
11:45 GMT | 12:45 local
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Group C - Warwickshire v Nottinghamshire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
N/A
Sat Sep 11 (40 ovs)
11:45 GMT | 12:45 local
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Semi-Final - Somerset v Essex
County Ground, Taunton
N/A
Sat Sep 11 (40 ovs)
11:45 GMT | 12:45 local
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Semi-Final - Yorkshire v Warwickshire
North Marine Road Ground, Scarborough
N/A
Sat Sep 18 (40 ovs)          
14:00 GMT | 15:00 local
10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT
Final - Somerset v Warwickshire
Lord's, London
N/A
Tournament Results
Somerset v Warwickshire at Lord's - Sep 18, 2010
Warwickshire won by 3 wickets (with 6 balls remaining)
Somerset v Essex at Taunton - Sep 11, 2010
Somerset won by 95 runs
Yorkshire v Warwickshire at Scarborough - Sep 11, 2010
Warwickshire won by 4 wickets (with 7 balls remaining) (D/L method)
Durham v Kent at Chester-le-Street - Sep 4, 2010
Kent won by 31 runs
Lancashire v Worcs at Liverpool - Sep 4, 2010
Lancashire won by 4 wickets (with 5 balls remaining)
Leics v Hampshire at Leicester - Sep 4, 2010
Leics won by 14 runs
Middlesex v Derbyshire at Lord's - Sep 4, 2010
Middlesex won by 7 wickets (with 11 balls remaining)
Northants v Gloucs at Northampton - Sep 4, 2010
Gloucs won by 82 runs
Somerset v Glamorgan at Taunton - Sep 4, 2010
Somerset won by 249 runs
Sussex v Surrey at Hove - Sep 4, 2010
Match tied
Warwickshire v Notts at Birmingham - Sep 4, 2010
Warwickshire won by 7 wickets (with 19 balls remaining)
Yorkshire v Essex at Leeds - Sep 4, 2010
Essex won by 7 wickets (with 21 balls remaining)
More results »
News | Features Last 3 days
News | Features Last 3 days
Sponsored Links

Why not you? Read and learn how!