Fixtures

Current GMT date and time -
D/N - Day and Night
live Day and Night - Covered by ESPNcricinfo
DATE AND TIME MATCH
  • Wed Sep 3 - Fri Sep 5 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    1st unofficial Test - India A v Australia A M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
  • Tue Sep 9 - Thu Sep 11 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    2nd unofficial Test - India A v Australia A Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
  • Mon Sep 15 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
    A Team Triangular Series
    Australia A v New Zealand A Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad LIVE
  • Mon Sep 15 - Thu Sep 18 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
  • Tue Sep 16 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
    A Team Triangular Series
    India A v Australia A Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad LIVE
  • Wed Sep 17 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
    A Team Triangular Series
    India A v New Zealand A Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad LIVE
  • Sun Sep 21 (20 ovs)
    ICL 20-20 Domestic Tournament
    Ahmedabad Rockets v Delhi Giants Lahari Resorts Ground, Hyderabad
  • Sun Sep 21 (20 ovs)
    ICL 20-20 Domestic Tournament
    Chennai Superstars v Mumbai Champs Jain International Residential School Ground, Bangalore
  • Sun Sep 21 (20 ovs)
    ICL 20-20 Domestic Tournament
    Hyderabad Heroes v Royal Bengal Tigers Lahari Resorts Ground, Hyderabad
  • Sun Sep 21 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
    A Team Triangular Series
    India A v New Zealand A MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
  • Mon Sep 22 (20 ovs)
    ICL 20-20 Domestic Tournament
    Chandigarh Lions v Chennai Superstars Jain International Residential School Ground, Bangalore
  • Mon Sep 22 (20 ovs)
    ICL 20-20 Domestic Tournament
    Delhi Giants v Royal Bengal Tigers Lahari Resorts Ground, Hyderabad
  • Mon Sep 22 (20 ovs)
    ICL 20-20 Domestic Tournament
    Hyderabad Heroes v Ahmedabad Rockets Lahari Resorts Ground, Hyderabad
  • Mon Sep 22 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
    A Team Triangular Series
    Australia A v New Zealand A MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
  • Tue Sep 23 (20 ovs)
    ICL 20-20 Domestic Tournament
    Ahmedabad Rockets v Royal Bengal Tigers Lahari Resorts Ground, Hyderabad
  • Tue Sep 23 (20 ovs)
    ICL 20-20 Domestic Tournament
    Chandigarh Lions v Mumbai Champs Jain International Residential School Ground, Bangalore
  • Tue Sep 23 (20 ovs)
    ICL 20-20 Domestic Tournament
    Hyderabad Heroes v Delhi Giants Lahari Resorts Ground, Hyderabad
  • Wed Sep 24 (20 ovs)
    ICL 20-20 Domestic Tournament
    Chandigarh Lions v Royal Bengal Tigers Lahari Resorts Ground, Hyderabad
  • Wed Sep 24 (20 ovs)
    ICL 20-20 Domestic Tournament
    Chennai Superstars v Delhi Giants Lahari Resorts Ground, Hyderabad
  • Wed Sep 24 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
    A Team Triangular Series
    India A v Australia A MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
  • Wed Sep 24 - Sat Sep 27 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Delhi v Rest of India Reliance Stadium, Vadodara LIVE
  • Thu Sep 25 (20 ovs)
    ICL 20-20 Domestic Tournament
    Ahmedabad Rockets v Chennai Superstars Lahari Resorts Ground, Hyderabad
  • Thu Sep 25 (20 ovs)
    ICL 20-20 Domestic Tournament
    Hyderabad Heroes v Chandigarh Lions Lahari Resorts Ground, Hyderabad
  • Fri Sep 26 (20 ovs)
    ICL 20-20 Domestic Tournament
    Chennai Superstars v Royal Bengal Tigers Lahari Resorts Ground, Hyderabad
  • Fri Sep 26 (20 ovs)
    ICL 20-20 Domestic Tournament
    Hyderabad Heroes v Mumbai Champs Lahari Resorts Ground, Hyderabad
  • Fri Sep 26 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
    A Team Triangular Series
    Final - India A v Australia A MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
  • Sat Sep 27 (20 ovs)
    ICL 20-20 Domestic Tournament
    Ahmedabad Rockets v Mumbai Champs Lahari Resorts Ground, Hyderabad
  • Sat Sep 27 (20 ovs)
    ICL 20-20 Domestic Tournament
    Hyderabad Heroes v Chennai Superstars Lahari Resorts Ground, Hyderabad
  • Sat Sep 27 - Sun Sep 28 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    RCA Centre of Excellence v Australians Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
  • Sun Sep 28 (20 ovs)
    ICL 20-20 Domestic Tournament
    Ahmedabad Rockets v Chandigarh Lions Lahari Resorts Ground, Hyderabad
  • Sun Sep 28 (20 ovs)
    ICL 20-20 Domestic Tournament
    Delhi Giants v Mumbai Champs Lahari Resorts Ground, Hyderabad
  • Sun Sep 28 - Wed Oct 1 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    1st unofficial Test - India A v New Zealand A MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
  • Mon Sep 29 (20 ovs)
    ICL 20-20 Domestic Tournament
    Chandigarh Lions v Delhi Giants Lahari Resorts Ground, Hyderabad
  • Mon Sep 29 (20 ovs)
    ICL 20-20 Domestic Tournament
    Mumbai Champs v Royal Bengal Tigers Lahari Resorts Ground, Hyderabad
  • Tue Sep 30 (20 ovs)
    ICL 20-20 Domestic Tournament
    Final - Chandigarh Lions v Chennai Superstars Lahari Resorts Ground, Hyderabad
  • Thu Oct 2 (50 ovs)
    Women's Challenger Trophy
    India A Women v India Senior Women Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad
  • Thu Oct 2 - Sun Oct 5 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    Indian Board President's XI v Australians Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad LIVE
  • Fri Oct 3 (50 ovs)
    Women's Challenger Trophy
    India B Women v India Senior Women Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad
  • Fri Oct 3 - Mon Oct 6 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    2nd unofficial Test - India A v New Zealand A MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
  • Sat Oct 4 (50 ovs)
    Women's Challenger Trophy
    India A Women v India B Women Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad
  • Sun Oct 5 (50 ovs)
    Women's Challenger Trophy
    Final - India A Women v India B Women Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad
  • Thu Oct 9 - Mon Oct 13 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    1st Test - India v Australia M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore LIVE
  • Fri Oct 10 (20 ovs) 19:30 local (14:00 GMT | 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT)
    ICL 20-20 Indian Championship
    Hyderabad Heroes v Lahore Badshahs Lal Bahadur Shastri Stadium, Hyderabad, Deccan LIVE N
  • Sat Oct 11 (20 ovs) 19:30 local (14:00 GMT | 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT)
    ICL 20-20 Indian Championship
    Dhaka Warriors v Chennai Superstars Lal Bahadur Shastri Stadium, Hyderabad, Deccan LIVE N
  • Sun Oct 12 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT)
    ICL 20-20 Indian Championship
    Ahmedabad Rockets v Delhi Giants Lal Bahadur Shastri Stadium, Hyderabad, Deccan LIVE
  • Sun Oct 12 (20 ovs) 19:30 local (14:00 GMT | 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT)
    ICL 20-20 Indian Championship
    Lahore Badshahs v Royal Bengal Tigers Lal Bahadur Shastri Stadium, Hyderabad, Deccan LIVE N
  • Mon Oct 13 (20 ovs) 19:30 local (14:00 GMT | 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT)
    ICL 20-20 Indian Championship
    Chandigarh Lions v Mumbai Champs Lal Bahadur Shastri Stadium, Hyderabad, Deccan LIVE N
  • Tue Oct 14 - Thu Oct 16
    Andhra v Hyderabad (India) Port Trust Golden Jubilee Stadium, Visakhapatnam
  • Tue Oct 14 - Thu Oct 16
    Karnataka v Sri Lanka A Andhra Cricket Association-Visakhapatnam District Cricket Association Stadium, Visakhapatnam
  • Tue Oct 14 (20 ovs) 19:30 local (14:00 GMT | 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT)
    ICL 20-20 Indian Championship
    Ahmedabad Rockets v Chennai Superstars Lal Bahadur Shastri Stadium, Hyderabad, Deccan LIVE N
  • Wed Oct 15 (20 ovs) 19:30 local (14:00 GMT | 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT)
    ICL 20-20 Indian Championship
    Dhaka Warriors v Hyderabad Heroes Lal Bahadur Shastri Stadium, Hyderabad, Deccan LIVE N
  • Thu Oct 16 (20 ovs) 19:30 local (14:00 GMT | 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT)
    ICL 20-20 Indian Championship
    Delhi Giants v Royal Bengal Tigers Lal Bahadur Shastri Stadium, Hyderabad, Deccan LIVE N
  • Fri Oct 17 - Tue Oct 21 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    2nd Test - India v Australia Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh LIVE
  • Fri Oct 17 (20 ovs) 19:30 local (14:00 GMT | 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT)
    ICL 20-20 Indian Championship
    Ahmedabad Rockets v Mumbai Champs Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Stadium, Ahmedabad LIVE N
  • Sat Oct 18 - Mon Oct 20
    Andhra v Karnataka South Eastern Railway Stadium, Visakhapatnam
  • Sat Oct 18 - Mon Oct 20
    Hyderabad (India) v Sri Lanka A Andhra Cricket Association-Visakhapatnam District Cricket Association Stadium, Visakhapatnam
  • Sat Oct 18 (20 ovs) 19:30 local (14:00 GMT | 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT)
    ICL 20-20 Indian Championship
    Chandigarh Lions v Chennai Superstars Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Stadium, Ahmedabad LIVE N
  • Sun Oct 19 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT)
    ICL 20-20 Indian Championship
    Mumbai Champs v Royal Bengal Tigers Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Stadium, Ahmedabad LIVE
  • Sun Oct 19 (20 ovs) 19:30 local (14:00 GMT | 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT)
    ICL 20-20 Indian Championship
    Ahmedabad Rockets v Lahore Badshahs Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Stadium, Ahmedabad LIVE N
  • Mon Oct 20 (20 ovs) 19:30 local (14:00 GMT | 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT)
    ICL 20-20 Indian Championship
    Delhi Giants v Dhaka Warriors Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Stadium, Ahmedabad LIVE N
  • Tue Oct 21 (20 ovs) 19:30 local (14:00 GMT | 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT)
    ICL 20-20 Indian Championship
    Chennai Superstars v Hyderabad Heroes Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Stadium, Ahmedabad LIVE N
  • Wed Oct 22 - Fri Oct 24
    Andhra v Sri Lanka A Port Trust Golden Jubilee Stadium, Visakhapatnam
  • Wed Oct 22 - Fri Oct 24
    Karnataka v Hyderabad (India) South Eastern Railway Stadium, Visakhapatnam
  • Wed Oct 22 (20 ovs) 19:30 local (14:00 GMT | 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT)
    ICL 20-20 Indian Championship
    Ahmedabad Rockets v Royal Bengal Tigers Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Stadium, Ahmedabad LIVE N
  • Thu Oct 23 (50 ovs) 14:30 local (09:00 GMT | 05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT)
    NKP Salve Challenger Trophy
    India Blue v India Red Barabati Stadium, Cuttack LIVE D/N
  • Thu Oct 23 (20 ovs) 19:30 local (14:00 GMT | 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT)
    ICL 20-20 Indian Championship
    Mumbai Champs v Lahore Badshahs Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Stadium, Ahmedabad LIVE N
  • Fri Oct 24 (50 ovs) 14:30 local (09:00 GMT | 05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT)
    NKP Salve Challenger Trophy
    India Green v India Red Barabati Stadium, Cuttack LIVE D/N
  • Fri Oct 24 (20 ovs) 19:30 local (14:00 GMT | 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT)
    ICL 20-20 Indian Championship
    Delhi Giants v Chennai Superstars Tau Devi Lal Stadium, Gurgaon LIVE N
  • Sat Oct 25 (50 ovs) 14:30 local (09:00 GMT | 05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT)
    NKP Salve Challenger Trophy
    India Blue v India Green Barabati Stadium, Cuttack LIVE D/N
  • Sat Oct 25 (20 ovs) 19:30 local (14:00 GMT | 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT)
    ICL 20-20 Indian Championship
    Dhaka Warriors v Royal Bengal Tigers Tau Devi Lal Stadium, Gurgaon LIVE N
  • Sun Oct 26 - Tue Oct 28
    Andhra v Sri Lanka A Andhra Cricket Association-Visakhapatnam District Cricket Association Stadium, Visakhapatnam
  • Sun Oct 26 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT)
    ICL 20-20 Indian Championship
    Chandigarh Lions v Hyderabad Heroes Tau Devi Lal Stadium, Gurgaon LIVE
  • Sun Oct 26 (50 ovs) 14:30 local (09:00 GMT | 05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT)
    NKP Salve Challenger Trophy
    Final - India Blue v India Red Barabati Stadium, Cuttack LIVE D/N
  • Sun Oct 26 (20 ovs) 19:30 local (14:00 GMT | 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT)
    ICL 20-20 Indian Championship
    Delhi Giants v Lahore Badshahs Tau Devi Lal Stadium, Gurgaon LIVE N
  • Mon Oct 27 (20 ovs) 19:30 local (14:00 GMT | 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT)
    ICL 20-20 Indian Championship
    Dhaka Warriors v Mumbai Champs Tau Devi Lal Stadium, Gurgaon LIVE N
  • Tue Oct 28 (20 ovs) 19:30 local (14:00 GMT | 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT)
    ICL 20-20 Indian Championship
    Chandigarh Lions v Royal Bengal Tigers Tau Devi Lal Stadium, Gurgaon LIVE N
  • Wed Oct 29 - Sun Nov 2 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    3rd Test - India v Australia Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi LIVE
  • Wed Oct 29 (20 ovs) 19:30 local (14:00 GMT | 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT)
    ICL 20-20 Indian Championship
    Ahmedabad Rockets v Hyderabad Heroes Tau Devi Lal Stadium, Gurgaon LIVE N
  • Thu Oct 30 (20 ovs) 19:30 local (14:00 GMT | 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT)
    ICL 20-20 Indian Championship
    Delhi Giants v Mumbai Champs Tau Devi Lal Stadium, Gurgaon LIVE N
  • Fri Oct 31 (20 ovs) 19:30 local (14:00 GMT | 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT)
    ICL 20-20 Indian Championship
    Chandigarh Lions v Dhaka Warriors Tau Devi Lal Cricket Stadium, Panchkula, Chandigarh LIVE N
  • Sat Nov 1 (20 ovs) 19:30 local (14:00 GMT | 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT)
    ICL 20-20 Indian Championship
    Delhi Giants v Hyderabad Heroes Tau Devi Lal Cricket Stadium, Panchkula, Chandigarh LIVE N
  • Sun Nov 2 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (08:30 GMT | 03:30 EST | 02:30 CST | 01:30 PDT)
    ICL 20-20 Indian Championship
    Chennai Superstars v Mumbai Champs Tau Devi Lal Cricket Stadium, Panchkula, Chandigarh LIVE
  • Sun Nov 2 (20 ovs) 19:30 local (14:00 GMT | 09:00 EST | 08:00 CST | 06:00 PST)
    ICL 20-20 Indian Championship
    Chandigarh Lions v Lahore Badshahs Tau Devi Lal Cricket Stadium, Panchkula, Chandigarh LIVE N
  • Mon Nov 3 - Thu Nov 6 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Super League
    Group A - Delhi v Punjab Roshanara Club Ground, Delhi
  • Mon Nov 3 - Wed Nov 5 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Plate League
    Group A - Haryana v Himachal Pradesh Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
  • Mon Nov 3 - Thu Nov 6 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Plate League
    Group A - Jharkhand v Jammu & Kashmir Metallurgical and Engineering Consultant Limited Sail Stadium, Ranchi
  • Mon Nov 3 - Thu Nov 6 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Plate League
    Group A - Kerala v Goa Fort Maidan, Palakkad
  • Mon Nov 3 - Thu Nov 6 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Super League
    Group A - Mumbai v Rajasthan Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
  • Mon Nov 3 - Thu Nov 6 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Super League
    Group A - Orissa v Hyderabad (India) Barabati Stadium, Cuttack
  • Mon Nov 3 - Thu Nov 6 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Super League
    Group A - Saurashtra v Gujarat Madhavrao Scindia Cricket Ground, Rajkot
  • Mon Nov 3 - Thu Nov 6 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Super League
    Group B - Karnataka v Railways M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
  • Mon Nov 3 - Wed Nov 5 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Plate League
    Group B - Madhya Pradesh v Vidarbha Emerald High School Ground, Indore
  • Mon Nov 3 - Thu Nov 6 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Super League
    Group B - Maharashtra v Tamil Nadu Golf Club Ground, Nasik
  • Mon Nov 3 - Thu Nov 6 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Plate League
    Group B - Services v Tripura Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
  • Mon Nov 3 - Thu Nov 6 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Super League
    Group B - Uttar Pradesh v Andhra Sports Stadium, Civil Lines, Meerut
  • Mon Nov 3 (20 ovs) 19:30 local (14:00 GMT | 09:00 EST | 08:00 CST | 06:00 PST)
    ICL 20-20 Indian Championship
    Ahmedabad Rockets v Dhaka Warriors Tau Devi Lal Cricket Stadium, Panchkula, Chandigarh LIVE N
  • Tue Nov 4 (20 ovs) 19:30 local (14:00 GMT | 09:00 EST | 08:00 CST | 06:00 PST)
    ICL 20-20 Indian Championship
    Chennai Superstars v Royal Bengal Tigers Tau Devi Lal Cricket Stadium, Panchkula, Chandigarh LIVE N
  • Wed Nov 5 (20 ovs) 19:30 local (14:00 GMT | 09:00 EST | 08:00 CST | 06:00 PST)
    ICL 20-20 Indian Championship
    Chandigarh Lions v Delhi Giants Tau Devi Lal Cricket Stadium, Panchkula, Chandigarh LIVE N
  • Thu Nov 6 - Mon Nov 10 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    4th Test - India v Australia Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur LIVE
  • Thu Nov 6 (20 ovs) 19:30 local (14:00 GMT | 09:00 EST | 08:00 CST | 06:00 PST)
    ICL 20-20 Indian Championship
    Hyderabad Heroes v Mumbai Champs Tau Devi Lal Cricket Stadium, Panchkula, Chandigarh LIVE N
  • Fri Nov 7 (20 ovs) 19:30 local (14:00 GMT | 09:00 EST | 08:00 CST | 06:00 PST)
    ICL 20-20 Indian Championship
    Dhaka Warriors v Lahore Badshahs Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Stadium, Ahmedabad LIVE N
  • Sat Nov 8 (20 ovs) 19:30 local (14:00 GMT | 09:00 EST | 08:00 CST | 06:00 PST)
    ICL 20-20 Indian Championship
    Hyderabad Heroes v Royal Bengal Tigers Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Stadium, Ahmedabad LIVE N
  • Sun Nov 9 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Mumbai v England XI Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
  • Sun Nov 9 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (08:30 GMT | 03:30 EST | 02:30 CST | 00:30 PST)
    ICL 20-20 Indian Championship
    Ahmedabad Rockets v Chandigarh Lions Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Stadium, Ahmedabad LIVE
  • Sun Nov 9 (20 ovs) 19:30 local (14:00 GMT | 09:00 EST | 08:00 CST | 06:00 PST)
    ICL 20-20 Indian Championship
    Chennai Superstars v Lahore Badshahs Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Stadium, Ahmedabad LIVE N
  • Mon Nov 10 - Thu Nov 13 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Plate League
    Group A - Goa v Jammu & Kashmir Dr Rajendra Prasad Stadium, Margao
  • Mon Nov 10 - Wed Nov 12 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Super League
    Group A - Gujarat v Mumbai Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat
  • Mon Nov 10 - Thu Nov 13 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Plate League
    Group A - Haryana v Jharkhand Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
  • Mon Nov 10 - Wed Nov 12 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Plate League
    Group A - Himachal Pradesh v Kerala Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharmasala
  • Mon Nov 10 - Thu Nov 13 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Super League
    Group A - Hyderabad (India) v Delhi Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
  • Mon Nov 10 - Wed Nov 12 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Super League
    Group A - Punjab v Rajasthan Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
  • Mon Nov 10 - Thu Nov 13 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Super League
    Group A - Saurashtra v Orissa Khandheri Cricket Stadium, Rajkot
  • Mon Nov 10 - Thu Nov 13 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Super League
    Group B - Baroda v Uttar Pradesh Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
  • Mon Nov 10 - Thu Nov 13 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Super League
    Group B - Karnataka v Tamil Nadu M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
  • Mon Nov 10 - Thu Nov 13 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Plate League
    Group B - Madhya Pradesh v Bengal Captain Roop Singh Stadium, Gwalior
  • Mon Nov 10 - Thu Nov 13 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Super League
    Group B - Maharashtra v Andhra Golf Club Ground, Nasik
  • Mon Nov 10 - Thu Nov 13 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Plate League
    Group B - Services v Vidarbha Harbax Singh Stadium, Delhi
  • Mon Nov 10 - Wed Nov 12 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Plate League
    Group B - Tripura v Assam Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala
  • Mon Nov 10 (20 ovs) 19:30 local (14:00 GMT | 09:00 EST | 08:00 CST | 06:00 PST)
    ICL 20-20 Indian Championship
    1st Semi-Final - Chennai Superstars v Lahore Badshahs Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Stadium, Ahmedabad LIVE N
  • Tue Nov 11 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
  • Tue Nov 11 (20 ovs) 19:30 local (14:00 GMT | 09:00 EST | 08:00 CST | 06:00 PST)
    ICL 20-20 Indian Championship
    2nd Semi-Final - Hyderabad Heroes v Royal Bengal Tigers Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Stadium, Ahmedabad LIVE N
  • Thu Nov 13 (20 ovs) 19:30 local (14:00 GMT | 09:00 EST | 08:00 CST | 06:00 PST)
    ICL 20-20 Indian Championship
    1st Final - Hyderabad Heroes v Lahore Badshahs Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Stadium, Ahmedabad LIVE N
  • Fri Nov 14 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    1st ODI - India v England Madhavrao Scindia Cricket Ground, Rajkot LIVE
  • Sat Nov 15 (20 ovs) 19:30 local (14:00 GMT | 09:00 EST | 08:00 CST | 06:00 PST)
    ICL 20-20 Indian Championship
    2nd Final - Hyderabad Heroes v Lahore Badshahs Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Stadium, Ahmedabad LIVE N
  • Sun Nov 16 - Wed Nov 19 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Super League
    Group A - Delhi v Mumbai Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
  • Sun Nov 16 - Wed Nov 19 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Plate League
    Group A - Goa v Jharkhand Dr Rajendra Prasad Stadium, Margao
  • Sun Nov 16 - Wed Nov 19 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Super League
    Group A - Gujarat v Hyderabad (India) Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad
  • Sun Nov 16 - Tue Nov 18 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Plate League
    Group A - Himachal Pradesh v Jammu & Kashmir Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala
  • Sun Nov 16 - Wed Nov 19 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Plate League
    Group A - Kerala v Haryana Fort Maidan, Palakkad
  • Sun Nov 16 - Wed Nov 19 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Super League
    Group A - Orissa v Rajasthan Veer Surendra Sai Stadium, Sambalpur
  • Sun Nov 16 - Wed Nov 19 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Super League
    Group A - Saurashtra v Punjab Madhavrao Scindia Cricket Ground, Rajkot
  • Sun Nov 16 - Tue Nov 18 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Plate League
    Group B - Bengal v Services Eden Gardens, Kolkata
  • Sun Nov 16 - Wed Nov 19 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Super League
    Group B - Karnataka v Andhra Gangothri Glades Cricket Ground, Mysore
  • Sun Nov 16 - Wed Nov 19 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Super League
    Group B - Railways v Baroda Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi
  • Sun Nov 16 - Wed Nov 19 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Plate League
    Group B - Tripura v Vidarbha Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala
  • Sun Nov 16 - Tue Nov 18 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Super League
    Group B - Uttar Pradesh v Tamil Nadu Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Ghaziabad
  • Sun Nov 16 (20 ovs) 19:30 local (14:00 GMT | 09:00 EST | 08:00 CST | 06:00 PST)
    ICL 20-20 Indian Championship
    3rd Final - Hyderabad Heroes v Lahore Badshahs Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Stadium, Ahmedabad LIVE N
  • Mon Nov 17 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    2nd ODI - India v England Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore LIVE
  • Thu Nov 20 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    3rd ODI - India v England Green Park, Kanpur LIVE
  • Thu Nov 20 - Sat Nov 22 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Plate League
    Group B - Madhya Pradesh v Assam Emerald High School Ground, Indore
  • Sun Nov 23 - Wed Nov 26 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Super League
    Group A - Gujarat v Delhi Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Stadium, Valsad
  • Sun Nov 23 - Wed Nov 26 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Super League
    Group A - Hyderabad (India) v Rajasthan Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
  • Sun Nov 23 - Wed Nov 26 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Super League
    Group A - Orissa v Punjab East Coast Railway Sports Association, Bhubaneswar
  • Sun Nov 23 - Wed Nov 26 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Super League
    Group A - Saurashtra v Mumbai Madhavrao Scindia Cricket Ground, Rajkot
  • Sun Nov 23 - Wed Nov 26 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Super League
    Group B - Karnataka v Baroda Rajinder Singh Institute Ground, Bangalore
  • Sun Nov 23 - Wed Nov 26 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Super League
    Group B - Railways v Andhra Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi
  • Sun Nov 23 - Wed Nov 26 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Super League
    Group B - Uttar Pradesh v Maharashtra Green Park, Kanpur
  • Sun Nov 23 (50 ovs) 19:30 local (14:00 GMT | 09:00 EST | 08:00 CST | 06:00 PST)
    4th ODI - India v England M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore LIVE D/N
  • Sun Nov 23 (20 ovs) 19:30 local (14:00 GMT | 09:00 EST | 08:00 CST | 06:00 PST)
    ICL 20s World Series
    ICL Bangladesh XI v ICL World XI Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Stadium, Ahmedabad LIVE N
  • Mon Nov 24 (20 ovs) 19:30 local (14:00 GMT | 09:00 EST | 08:00 CST | 06:00 PST)
    ICL 20s World Series
    ICL India XI v ICL Pakistan XI Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Stadium, Ahmedabad LIVE N
  • Tue Nov 25 (20 ovs) 19:30 local (14:00 GMT | 09:00 EST | 08:00 CST | 06:00 PST)
    ICL 20s World Series
    ICL Bangladesh XI v ICL India XI Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Stadium, Ahmedabad LIVE N
  • Wed Nov 26 (50 ovs) 14:30 local (09:00 GMT | 04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST)
    5th ODI - India v England Barabati Stadium, Cuttack LIVE D/N
  • Wed Nov 26 (20 ovs) 19:30 local (14:00 GMT | 09:00 EST | 08:00 CST | 06:00 PST)
    ICL 20s World Series
    ICL Pakistan XI v ICL World XI Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Stadium, Ahmedabad LIVE N
  • Sat Nov 29 - Sun Nov 30 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Super League
    Group A - Delhi v Orissa Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
  • Sat Nov 29 - Mon Dec 1 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Super League
    Group A - Gujarat v Punjab Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad
  • Sat Nov 29 - Tue Dec 2 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Plate League
    Group A - Haryana v Goa Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
  • Sat Nov 29 - Tue Dec 2 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Plate League
    Group A - Jharkhand v Himachal Pradesh Metallurgical and Engineering Consultant Limited Sail Stadium, Ranchi
  • Sat Nov 29 - Mon Dec 1 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Plate League
    Group A - Kerala v Jammu & Kashmir Fort Maidan, Palakkad
  • Sat Nov 29 - Mon Dec 1 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Super League
    Group A - Saurashtra v Rajasthan Madhavrao Scindia Cricket Ground, Rajkot
  • Sat Nov 29 - Tue Dec 2 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Super League
    Group B - Andhra v Tamil Nadu Indira Gandhi Stadium, Vijayawada
  • Sat Nov 29 - Tue Dec 2 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Super League
    Group B - Baroda v Maharashtra Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
  • Sat Nov 29 - Mon Dec 1 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Plate League
    Group B - Bengal v Tripura Eden Gardens, Kolkata
  • Sat Nov 29 - Tue Dec 2 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Super League
    Group B - Railways v Uttar Pradesh Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi
  • Sat Nov 29 - Tue Dec 2 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Plate League
    Group B - Services v Madhya Pradesh Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
  • Sat Nov 29 - Tue Dec 2 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Plate League
    Group B - Vidarbha v Assam Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
  • Tue Dec 2 - Fri Dec 5 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Super League
    Group A - Mumbai v Hyderabad (India) Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
  • Fri Dec 5 - Sun Dec 7 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Plate League
    Group B - Assam v Bengal North-East Frontier Railway Stadium, Guwahati
  • Thu Dec 11 - Mon Dec 15 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    1st Test - India v England MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
  • Fri Dec 12 - Mon Dec 15 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Plate League
    Group A - Haryana v Jammu & Kashmir Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
  • Fri Dec 12 - Sun Dec 14 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Plate League
    Group A - Himachal Pradesh v Goa Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharmasala
  • Fri Dec 12 - Mon Dec 15 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Super League
    Group A - Hyderabad (India) v Punjab Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
  • Fri Dec 12 - Mon Dec 15 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Plate League
    Group A - Jharkhand v Kerala Keenan Stadium, Jamshedpur
  • Fri Dec 12 - Sun Dec 14 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Super League
    Group A - Orissa v Mumbai Barabati Stadium, Cuttack
  • Fri Dec 12 - Sun Dec 14 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Super League
    Group A - Rajasthan v Gujarat KL Saini Ground, Jaipur
  • Fri Dec 12 - Mon Dec 15 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Super League
    Group A - Saurashtra v Delhi Madhavrao Scindia Cricket Ground, Rajkot
  • Fri Dec 12 - Sun Dec 14 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Super League
    Group B - Baroda v Tamil Nadu Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
  • Fri Dec 12 - Mon Dec 15 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Super League
    Group B - Karnataka v Uttar Pradesh M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
  • Fri Dec 12 - Mon Dec 15 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Super League
    Group B - Maharashtra v Railways Chatrapati Shivaji Stadium, Ratnagiri
  • Fri Dec 12 - Mon Dec 15 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Plate League
    Group B - Services v Assam Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
  • Fri Dec 12 - Mon Dec 15 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Plate League
    Group B - Tripura v Madhya Pradesh Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala
  • Fri Dec 12 - Mon Dec 15 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Plate League
    Group B - Vidarbha v Bengal Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
  • Thu Dec 18 - Sun Dec 21 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Plate League
    1st Semi-Final - Himachal Pradesh v Madhya Pradesh Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
  • Thu Dec 18 - Sun Dec 21 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Plate League
    2nd Semi-Final - Bengal v Goa Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi
  • Thu Dec 18 - Sun Dec 21 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Super League
    Group A - Mumbai v Punjab Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
  • Thu Dec 18 - Sun Dec 21 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Super League
    Group A - Orissa v Gujarat East Coast Railway Sports Association, Bhubaneswar
  • Thu Dec 18 - Sun Dec 21 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Super League
    Group A - Rajasthan v Delhi Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
  • Thu Dec 18 - Sat Dec 20 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Super League
    Group A - Saurashtra v Hyderabad (India) Madhavrao Scindia Cricket Ground, Rajkot
  • Thu Dec 18 - Sat Dec 20 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Super League
    Group B - Karnataka v Maharashtra Rajinder Singh Institute Ground, Bangalore
  • Thu Dec 18 - Sun Dec 21 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Super League
    Group B - Tamil Nadu v Railways MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
  • Thu Dec 18 - Sat Dec 20 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Super League
    Group B - Baroda v Andhra Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
  • Fri Dec 19 - Tue Dec 23 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    2nd Test - India v England Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
  • Fri Dec 26 - Mon Dec 29 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Super League
    1st Quarter-Final - Mumbai v Himachal Pradesh Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad LIVE
  • Fri Dec 26 - Mon Dec 29 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Super League
    2nd Quarter-Final - Saurashtra v Karnataka Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai LIVE
  • Fri Dec 26 - Mon Dec 29 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Super League
    3rd Quarter-Final - Gujarat v Uttar Pradesh Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara LIVE
  • Fri Dec 26 - Mon Dec 29 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Super League
    4th Quarter-Final - Tamil Nadu v Bengal M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore LIVE
  • Sun Jan 4 - Wed Jan 7 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Super League
    1st Semi-Final - Mumbai v Saurashtra MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai LIVE
  • Sun Jan 4 - Wed Jan 7 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Super League
    2nd Semi-Final - Tamil Nadu v Uttar Pradesh Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur LIVE
  • Mon Jan 12 - Fri Jan 16 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Ranji Trophy Super League
    Final - Mumbai v Uttar Pradesh (TBA) Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad LIVE
  • Thu Jan 22 - Sun Jan 25 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Duleep Trophy
    Central Zone v South Zone M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore LIVE
  • Thu Jan 29 - Sat Jan 31 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Duleep Trophy
    1st Semi-Final - East Zone v West Zone Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai LIVE
  • Thu Jan 29 - Sun Feb 1 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Duleep Trophy
    2nd Semi-Final - North Zone v South Zone (Rajkot) Madhavrao Scindia Cricket Ground, Rajkot LIVE
  • Thu Feb 5 - Mon Feb 9 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Duleep Trophy
    Final - South Zone v West Zone MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai LIVE
  • Sun Feb 15 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Central Zone - Railways v Uttar Pradesh Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore
  • Sun Feb 15 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Central Zone - Vidarbha v Rajasthan New Digamber Public School, Indore
  • Sun Feb 15 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    East Zone - Assam v Tripura Jadavpur University Complex, Kolkata
  • Sun Feb 15 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    East Zone - Jharkhand v Bengal Eden Gardens, Kolkata
  • Sun Feb 15 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    North Zone - Delhi v Jammu & Kashmir Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala
  • Sun Feb 15 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    North Zone - Himachal Pradesh v Services Jawaharlal Navoday Vidhyalay Stadium, Una
  • Sun Feb 15 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    North Zone - Punjab v Haryana Indira Gandhi Stadium, Una
  • Sun Feb 15 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    South Zone - Hyderabad (India) v Kerala Ukku Stadium, Visakhapatnam
  • Sun Feb 15 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    South Zone - Tamil Nadu v Goa Port Trust Golden Jubilee Stadium, Visakhapatnam
  • Sun Feb 15 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    West Zone - Gujarat v Maharashtra Khandheri Cricket Stadium, Rajkot
  • Sun Feb 15 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    South Zone - Andhra v Karnataka Andhra Cricket Association-Visakhapatnam District Cricket Association Stadium, Visakhapatnam
  • Sun Feb 15 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    West Zone - Baroda v Mumbai Madhavrao Scindia Cricket Ground, Rajkot
  • Mon Feb 16 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Vidarbha Emerald High School Ground, Indore
  • Mon Feb 16 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Central Zone - Railways v Rajasthan New Digamber Public School, Indore
  • Mon Feb 16 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    South Zone - Hyderabad (India) v Karnataka Ukku Stadium, Visakhapatnam
  • Mon Feb 16 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    South Zone - Tamil Nadu v Kerala Andhra Cricket Association-Visakhapatnam District Cricket Association Stadium, Visakhapatnam
  • Mon Feb 16 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    West Zone - Gujarat v Mumbai Khandheri Cricket Stadium, Rajkot
  • Mon Feb 16 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    West Zone - Maharashtra v Saurashtra Madhavrao Scindia Cricket Ground, Rajkot
  • Mon Feb 16 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    South Zone - Andhra v Goa Port Trust Golden Jubilee Stadium, Visakhapatnam
  • Tue Feb 17 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Uttar Pradesh Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore
  • Tue Feb 17 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Central Zone - Vidarbha v Railways Emerald High School Ground, Indore
  • Tue Feb 17 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    East Zone - Assam v Bengal Eden Gardens, Kolkata
  • Tue Feb 17 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    East Zone - Tripura v Orissa Jadavpur University Complex, Kolkata
  • Tue Feb 17 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    North Zone - Delhi v Punjab Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala
  • Tue Feb 17 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    North Zone - Himachal Pradesh v Haryana Indira Gandhi Stadium, Una
  • Tue Feb 17 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    North Zone - Services v Jammu & Kashmir Jawaharlal Navoday Vidhyalay Stadium, Una
  • Wed Feb 18 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    South Zone - Andhra v Kerala Port Trust Golden Jubilee Stadium, Visakhapatnam
  • Wed Feb 18 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    South Zone - Hyderabad (India) v Tamil Nadu Ukku Stadium, Visakhapatnam
  • Wed Feb 18 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    South Zone - Karnataka v Goa Andhra Cricket Association-Visakhapatnam District Cricket Association Stadium, Visakhapatnam
  • Wed Feb 18 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    West Zone - Gujarat v Baroda Madhavrao Scindia Cricket Ground, Rajkot
  • Wed Feb 18 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    West Zone - Saurashtra v Mumbai Khandheri Cricket Stadium, Rajkot
  • Thu Feb 19 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    East Zone - Jharkhand v Orissa Jadavpur University Complex, Kolkata
  • Thu Feb 19 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    East Zone - Tripura v Bengal Eden Gardens, Kolkata
  • Thu Feb 19 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    North Zone - Delhi v Himachal Pradesh Indira Gandhi Stadium, Una
  • Thu Feb 19 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    North Zone - Haryana v Services Jawaharlal Navoday Vidhyalay Stadium, Una
  • Thu Feb 19 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    North Zone - Punjab v Jammu & Kashmir Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala
  • Thu Feb 19 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    South Zone - Andhra v Tamil Nadu Ukku Stadium, Visakhapatnam
  • Thu Feb 19 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    South Zone - Hyderabad (India) v Goa Andhra Cricket Association-Visakhapatnam District Cricket Association Stadium, Visakhapatnam
  • Thu Feb 19 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    South Zone - Karnataka v Kerala Port Trust Golden Jubilee Stadium, Visakhapatnam
  • Thu Feb 19 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    West Zone - Baroda v Saurashtra Khandheri Cricket Stadium, Rajkot
  • Thu Feb 19 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    West Zone - Maharashtra v Mumbai Madhavrao Scindia Cricket Ground, Rajkot
  • Fri Feb 20 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Rajasthan Emerald High School Ground, Indore
  • Fri Feb 20 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Central Zone - Uttar Pradesh v Vidarbha Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore
  • Sat Feb 21 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    East Zone - Jharkhand v Assam Jadavpur University Complex, Kolkata
  • Sat Feb 21 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    East Zone - Orissa v Bengal Eden Gardens, Kolkata
  • Sat Feb 21 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    North Zone - Delhi v Haryana Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala
  • Sat Feb 21 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    North Zone - Himachal Pradesh v Jammu & Kashmir Jawaharlal Navoday Vidhyalay Stadium, Una
  • Sat Feb 21 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    North Zone - Punjab v Services Indira Gandhi Stadium, Una
  • Sat Feb 21 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    South Zone - Goa v Kerala Port Trust Golden Jubilee Stadium, Visakhapatnam
  • Sat Feb 21 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    South Zone - Hyderabad (India) v Andhra Andhra Cricket Association-Visakhapatnam District Cricket Association Stadium, Visakhapatnam
  • Sat Feb 21 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    South Zone - Karnataka v Tamil Nadu Ukku Stadium, Visakhapatnam
  • Sat Feb 21 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    West Zone - Baroda v Maharashtra Khandheri Cricket Stadium, Rajkot
  • Sat Feb 21 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    West Zone - Saurashtra v Gujarat Madhavrao Scindia Cricket Ground, Rajkot
  • Sat Feb 21 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Railways Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore
  • Sat Feb 21 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Central Zone - Uttar Pradesh v Rajasthan Emerald High School Ground, Indore
  • Mon Feb 23 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    North Zone - Delhi v Services Indira Gandhi Stadium, Una
  • Mon Feb 23 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    North Zone - Haryana v Jammu & Kashmir Jawaharlal Navoday Vidhyalay Stadium, Una
  • Mon Feb 23 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    North Zone - Himachal Pradesh v Punjab Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala
  • Mon Feb 23 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    East Zone - Assam v Orissa Eden Gardens, Kolkata
  • Mon Feb 23 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    East Zone - Tripura v Jharkhand Jadavpur University Complex, Kolkata
  • Sat Feb 28 (50 ovs) 08:30 local (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    1st Preliminary Quarter-Final - Orissa v Tamil Nadu Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala
  • Sat Feb 28 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    2nd Preliminary Quarter-Final - Delhi v Railways Polytechnic Institute Ground, Agartala
  • Mon Mar 2 (50 ovs) 08:30 local (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    1st Quarter-Final - Himachal Pradesh v Uttar Pradesh Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala LIVE
  • Mon Mar 2 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    2nd Quarter-Final - Baroda v Hyderabad (India) Polytechnic Institute Ground, Agartala
  • Wed Mar 4 (50 ovs) 08:30 local (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    4th Quarter-Final - Bengal v Delhi Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala LIVE
  • Wed Mar 4 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    3rd Quarter-Final - Mumbai v Tamil Nadu Polytechnic Institute Ground, Agartala
  • Fri Mar 6 (50 ovs) 08:30 local (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    2nd Semi-Final - Baroda v Bengal (QF2 v QF4) Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala LIVE
  • Fri Mar 6 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    1st Semi-Final - Tamil Nadu v Uttar Pradesh (QF1 v QF3) Polytechnic Institute Ground, Agartala
  • Mon Mar 9 (50 ovs) 08:30 local (03:00 GMT | 23:00 EDT -1d | 22:00 CDT -1d | 20:00 PDT -1d)
    Vijay Hazare Trophy
    Final - Bengal v Tamil Nadu Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala
  • Fri Mar 13 (50 ovs)
    Deodhar Trophy
    Group A - Central Zone v North Zone Ravenshaw College Ground, Cuttack
  • Fri Mar 13 (50 ovs)
    Deodhar Trophy
    Group B - South Zone v West Zone Barabati Stadium, Cuttack
  • Sat Mar 14 (50 ovs)
    Deodhar Trophy
    Group A - East Zone v North Zone Barabati Stadium, Cuttack
  • Sat Mar 14 (50 ovs)
    Deodhar Trophy
    Group B - South Zone v Zimbabwe President's XI Ravenshaw College Ground, Cuttack
  • Mon Mar 16 (50 ovs)
    Deodhar Trophy
    Group A - East Zone v Central Zone Ravenshaw College Ground, Cuttack
  • Mon Mar 16 (50 ovs)
    Deodhar Trophy
    Group B - West Zone v Zimbabwe President's XI Barabati Stadium, Cuttack
  • Wed Mar 18 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
    Deodhar Trophy
    Final - East Zone v West Zone Barabati Stadium, Cuttack LIVE
No responsibility is taken by ESPNcricinfo for the accuracy of this information.