Fixtures

Current GMT date and time -
D/N - Day and Night
live Day and Night - Covered by ESPNcricinfo
DATE AND TIME MATCH WEATHER
  • Mon Nov 7 - Thu Nov 10 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Plunket Shield
    Canterbury v Otago Mainpower Oval, Rangiora
    N/A
  • Mon Nov 7 - Thu Nov 10 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Plunket Shield
    Central Districts v Wellington Nelson Park, Napier
    N/A
  • Mon Nov 7 - Wed Nov 9 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Plunket Shield
    Northern Districts v Auckland Cobham Oval (New), Whangarei
    N/A
  • Mon Nov 14 - Thu Nov 17 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Plunket Shield
    Auckland v Canterbury Mainpower Oval, Rangiora
    N/A
  • Mon Nov 14 - Wed Nov 16 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Plunket Shield
    Central Districts v Otago (Lincoln) Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln
    N/A
  • Mon Nov 14 - Wed Nov 16 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Plunket Shield
    Northern Districts v Wellington (Lincoln) Lincoln No 3
    N/A
  • Sun Nov 20 - Wed Nov 23 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Plunket Shield
    Canterbury v Central Districts Mainpower Oval, Rangiora
    N/A
  • Sun Nov 20 - Wed Nov 23 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Plunket Shield
    Otago v Northern Districts University Oval, Dunedin
    N/A
  • Sun Nov 20 - Wed Nov 23 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Plunket Shield
    Wellington v Auckland (Lincoln) Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 25 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
    The Ford Trophy
    Central Districts v Canterbury Mainpower Oval, Rangiora
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 25 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
    The Ford Trophy
    Otago v Northern Districts University Oval, Dunedin
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 25 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
    The Ford Trophy
    Wellington v Auckland (Lincoln) Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln
    N/A
  • Tue Nov 29 - Fri Dec 2 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Plunket Shield
    Auckland v Central Districts Colin Maiden Park, Auckland
    N/A
  • Tue Nov 29 - Fri Dec 2 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Plunket Shield
    Northern Districts v Canterbury Seddon Park, Hamilton
    N/A
  • Tue Nov 29 - Fri Dec 2 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Plunket Shield
    Wellington v Otago Basin Reserve, Wellington
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 2 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)
    Action Cricket Twenty20
    Auckland Women v Canterbury Women Melville Park, Auckland
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 2 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)
    Action Cricket Twenty20
    Northern Districts Women v Central Districts Women Blake Park, Mount Maunganui
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 2 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)
    Action Cricket Twenty20
    Otago Women v Wellington Women Brooklands Park, Mosgiel
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 3 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Action Cricket Cup
    Auckland Women v Canterbury Women Melville Park, Auckland
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 3 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Action Cricket Cup
    Northern Districts Women v Central Districts Women Seddon Park, Hamilton
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 3 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Action Cricket Cup
    Otago Women v Wellington Women Brooklands Park, Mosgiel
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 4 (20 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Action Cricket Twenty20
    Auckland Women v Canterbury Women Melville Park, Auckland
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 4 (20 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Action Cricket Twenty20
    Northern Districts Women v Central Districts Women Seddon Park, Hamilton
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 4 (20 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Action Cricket Twenty20
    Otago Women v Wellington Women Brooklands Park, Mosgiel
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 4 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
    The Ford Trophy
    Auckland v Central Districts Colin Maiden Park, Auckland
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 4 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
    The Ford Trophy
    Northern Districts v Canterbury Blake Park, Mount Maunganui
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 4 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
    The Ford Trophy
    Wellington v Otago Basin Reserve, Wellington
    N/A
  • Wed Dec 7 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
    The Ford Trophy
    Canterbury v Otago Mainpower Oval, Rangiora
    N/A
  • Wed Dec 7 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
    The Ford Trophy
    Central Districts v Wellington Nelson Park, Napier
    N/A
  • Wed Dec 7 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
    The Ford Trophy
    Northern Districts v Auckland Blake Park, Mount Maunganui
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 9 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)
    Action Cricket Twenty20
    Auckland Women v Otago Women Melville Park, Auckland
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 9 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)
    Action Cricket Twenty20
    Wellington Women v Northern Districts Women Barton Oval, Upper Hutt
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 9 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)
    Action Cricket Twenty20
    Central Districts Women v Canterbury Women Cornwall Park, Hastings
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 10 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Action Cricket Cup
    Auckland Women v Otago Women Melville Park, Auckland
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 10 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Action Cricket Cup
    Wellington Women v Northern Districts Women Barton Oval, Upper Hutt
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 10 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Action Cricket Cup
    Central Districts Women v Canterbury Women Cornwall Park, Hastings
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 11 (20 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Action Cricket Twenty20
    Auckland Women v Otago Women Melville Park, Auckland
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 11 (20 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Action Cricket Twenty20
    Wellington Women v Northern Districts Women Barton Oval, Upper Hutt
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 11 (20 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Action Cricket Twenty20
    Central Districts Women v Canterbury Women Cornwall Park, Hastings
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 11 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
    The Ford Trophy
    Canterbury v Wellington Aorangi Oval, Timaru
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 11 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
    The Ford Trophy
    Northern Districts v Central Districts Seddon Park, Hamilton
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 11 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
    The Ford Trophy
    Otago v Auckland University Oval, Dunedin
    N/A
  • Wed Dec 14 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
    The Ford Trophy
    Auckland v Canterbury Colin Maiden Park, Auckland
    N/A
  • Wed Dec 14 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
    The Ford Trophy
    Central Districts v Otago Saxton Oval, Nelson
    N/A
  • Wed Dec 14 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
    The Ford Trophy
    Wellington v Northern Districts Basin Reserve, Wellington
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 18 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (01:00 GMT | 20:00 EST -1d | 19:00 CST -1d | 17:00 PST -1d)
    HRV Cup
    Auckland v Wellington Colin Maiden Park, Auckland
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 18 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (01:00 GMT | 20:00 EST -1d | 19:00 CST -1d | 17:00 PST -1d)
    HRV Cup
    Canterbury v Northern Districts Mainpower Oval, Rangiora
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 18 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (01:00 GMT | 20:00 EST -1d | 19:00 CST -1d | 17:00 PST -1d)
    HRV Cup
    Otago v Central Districts University Oval, Dunedin
    N/A
  • Mon Dec 26 (20 ovs) 17:00 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    HRV Cup
    Auckland v Northern Districts Colin Maiden Park, Auckland
    N/A
  • Tue Dec 27 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (01:00 GMT | 20:00 EST -1d | 19:00 CST -1d | 17:00 PST -1d)
    HRV Cup
    Canterbury v Otago Aorangi Oval, Timaru
    N/A
  • Tue Dec 27 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (01:00 GMT | 20:00 EST -1d | 19:00 CST -1d | 17:00 PST -1d)
    HRV Cup
    Wellington v Central Districts Basin Reserve, Wellington
    N/A
  • Tue Dec 27 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)
    Action Cricket Twenty20
    Canterbury Women v Wellington Women Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln
    N/A
  • Tue Dec 27 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)
    Action Cricket Twenty20
    Central Districts Women v Auckland Women Lincoln No 3
    N/A
  • Tue Dec 27 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)
    Action Cricket Twenty20
    Northern Districts Women v Otago Women Lincoln Green
    N/A
  • Wed Dec 28 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Action Cricket Cup
    Northern Districts Women v Otago Women Lincoln No 3
    N/A
  • Wed Dec 28 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Action Cricket Cup
    Canterbury Women v Wellington Women Lincoln Green
    N/A
  • Wed Dec 28 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Action Cricket Cup
    Central Districts Women v Auckland Women Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln
    N/A
  • Wed Dec 28 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (01:00 GMT | 20:00 EST -1d | 19:00 CST -1d | 17:00 PST -1d)
    HRV Cup
    Wellington v Auckland Basin Reserve, Wellington
    N/A
  • Thu Dec 29 (20 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Action Cricket Twenty20
    Canterbury Women v Wellington Women Lincoln No 3
    N/A
  • Thu Dec 29 (20 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Action Cricket Twenty20
    Central Districts Women v Auckland Women Lincoln Green
    N/A
  • Thu Dec 29 (20 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Action Cricket Twenty20
    Northern Districts Women v Otago Women Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln
    N/A
  • Thu Dec 29 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)
    HRV Cup
    Otago v Northern Districts University Oval, Dunedin
    N/A
  • Thu Dec 29 (20 ovs) 17:00 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    HRV Cup
    Central Districts v Canterbury Pukekura Park, New Plymouth
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 30 (20 ovs) 17:00 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    HRV Cup
    Central Districts v Auckland Pukekura Park, New Plymouth
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 31 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (01:00 GMT | 20:00 EST -1d | 19:00 CST -1d | 17:00 PST -1d)
    HRV Cup
    Northern Districts v Canterbury Blake Park, Mount Maunganui
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 31 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (01:00 GMT | 20:00 EST -1d | 19:00 CST -1d | 17:00 PST -1d)
    HRV Cup
    Otago v Wellington Queenstown Events Centre
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 1 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)
    Action Cricket Twenty20
    Canterbury Women v Northern Districts Women Hagley Oval, Christchurch
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 1 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)
    Action Cricket Twenty20
    Otago Women v Central Districts Women University Oval, Dunedin
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 1 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)
    Action Cricket Twenty20
    Wellington Women v Auckland Women Kelburn Park, Wellington
    N/A
  • Mon Jan 2 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (21:00 GMT -1d | 16:00 EST -1d | 15:00 CST -1d | 13:00 PST -1d)
    National Provincial A Tournament
    Auckland A v Otago A Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln
    N/A
  • Mon Jan 2 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (21:00 GMT -1d | 16:00 EST -1d | 15:00 CST -1d | 13:00 PST -1d)
    National Provincial A Tournament
    Canterbury A v Northern Districts A Lincoln No 3
    N/A
  • Mon Jan 2 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (21:00 GMT -1d | 16:00 EST -1d | 15:00 CST -1d | 13:00 PST -1d)
    National Provincial A Tournament
    Central Districts A v Wellington A Lincoln Green
    N/A
  • Mon Jan 2 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Action Cricket Cup
    Canterbury Women v Northern Districts Women Hagley Oval, Christchurch
    N/A
  • Mon Jan 2 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Action Cricket Cup
    Otago Women v Central Districts Women University Oval, Dunedin
    N/A
  • Mon Jan 2 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Action Cricket Cup
    Wellington Women v Auckland Women Kelburn Park, Wellington
    N/A
  • Mon Jan 2 (20 ovs) 17:00 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    HRV Cup
    Central Districts v Otago Saxton Oval, Nelson
    N/A
  • Tue Jan 3 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (21:00 GMT -1d | 16:00 EST -1d | 15:00 CST -1d | 13:00 PST -1d)
    National Provincial A Tournament
    Canterbury A v Auckland A Lincoln Green
    N/A
  • Tue Jan 3 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (21:00 GMT -1d | 16:00 EST -1d | 15:00 CST -1d | 13:00 PST -1d)
    National Provincial A Tournament
    Central Districts A v Otago A Lincoln No 3
    N/A
  • Tue Jan 3 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (21:00 GMT -1d | 16:00 EST -1d | 15:00 CST -1d | 13:00 PST -1d)
    National Provincial A Tournament
    Northern Districts A v Wellington A Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln
    N/A
  • Tue Jan 3 (20 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Action Cricket Twenty20
    Canterbury Women v Northern Districts Women Hagley Oval, Christchurch
    N/A
  • Tue Jan 3 (20 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Action Cricket Twenty20
    Otago Women v Central Districts Women University Oval, Dunedin
    N/A
  • Tue Jan 3 (20 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Action Cricket Twenty20
    Wellington Women v Auckland Women Kelburn Park, Wellington
    N/A
  • Tue Jan 3 (20 ovs) 15:00 local (02:00 GMT | 21:00 EST -1d | 20:00 CST -1d | 18:00 PST -1d)
    HRV Cup
    Canterbury v Auckland Mainpower Oval, Rangiora
    N/A
  • Wed Jan 4 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (21:00 GMT -1d | 16:00 EST -1d | 15:00 CST -1d | 13:00 PST -1d)
    National Provincial A Tournament
    Auckland A v Wellington A Lincoln No 3
    N/A
  • Wed Jan 4 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (21:00 GMT -1d | 16:00 EST -1d | 15:00 CST -1d | 13:00 PST -1d)
    National Provincial A Tournament
    Canterbury A v Otago A Lincoln Green
    N/A
  • Wed Jan 4 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (21:00 GMT -1d | 16:00 EST -1d | 15:00 CST -1d | 13:00 PST -1d)
    National Provincial A Tournament
    Central Districts A v Northern Districts A Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln
    N/A
  • Wed Jan 4 (20 ovs) 17:00 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    HRV Cup
    Northern Districts v Wellington Blake Park, Mount Maunganui
    N/A
  • Thu Jan 5 (20 ovs) 17:00 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    HRV Cup
    Northern Districts v Central Districts Blake Park, Mount Maunganui
    N/A
  • Fri Jan 6 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (21:00 GMT -1d | 16:00 EST -1d | 15:00 CST -1d | 13:00 PST -1d)
    National Provincial A Tournament
    Auckland A v Central Districts A Lincoln No 3
    N/A
  • Fri Jan 6 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (21:00 GMT -1d | 16:00 EST -1d | 15:00 CST -1d | 13:00 PST -1d)
    National Provincial A Tournament
    Canterbury A v Wellington A Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln
    N/A
  • Fri Jan 6 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (21:00 GMT -1d | 16:00 EST -1d | 15:00 CST -1d | 13:00 PST -1d)
    National Provincial A Tournament
    Otago A v Northern Districts A Lincoln Green
    N/A
  • Fri Jan 6 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (01:00 GMT | 20:00 EST -1d | 19:00 CST -1d | 17:00 PST -1d)
    HRV Cup
    Wellington v Canterbury Basin Reserve, Wellington
    N/A
  • Fri Jan 6 (20 ovs) 17:00 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    HRV Cup
    Auckland v Otago Colin Maiden Park, Auckland
    N/A
  • Sat Jan 7 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (21:00 GMT -1d | 16:00 EST -1d | 15:00 CST -1d | 13:00 PST -1d)
    National Provincial A Tournament
    Auckland A v Northern Districts A Lincoln Green
    N/A
  • Sat Jan 7 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (21:00 GMT -1d | 16:00 EST -1d | 15:00 CST -1d | 13:00 PST -1d)
    National Provincial A Tournament
    Canterbury A v Central Districts A Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln
    N/A
  • Sat Jan 7 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (21:00 GMT -1d | 16:00 EST -1d | 15:00 CST -1d | 13:00 PST -1d)
    National Provincial A Tournament
    Otago A v Wellington A Lincoln No 3
    N/A
  • Sat Jan 7 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)
    Action Cricket Twenty20
    Canterbury Women v Otago Women Redwood Park, Christchurch
    N/A
  • Sat Jan 7 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)
    Action Cricket Twenty20
    Central Districts Women v Wellington Women Fitzherbert Park, Palmerston North
    N/A
  • Sat Jan 7 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)
    Action Cricket Twenty20
    Northern Districts Women v Auckland Women Seddon Park, Hamilton
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 8 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (21:00 GMT -1d | 16:00 EST -1d | 15:00 CST -1d | 13:00 PST -1d)
    National Provincial A Tournament
    Auckland A v Otago A Lincoln Green
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 8 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (21:00 GMT -1d | 16:00 EST -1d | 15:00 CST -1d | 13:00 PST -1d)
    National Provincial A Tournament
    Canterbury A v Northern Districts A Lincoln No 3
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 8 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (21:00 GMT -1d | 16:00 EST -1d | 15:00 CST -1d | 13:00 PST -1d)
    National Provincial A Tournament
    Central Districts A v Wellington A Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 8 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Action Cricket Cup
    Canterbury Women v Otago Women Redwood Park, Christchurch
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 8 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Action Cricket Cup
    Central Districts Women v Wellington Women Fitzherbert Park, Palmerston North
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 8 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Action Cricket Cup
    Northern Districts Women v Auckland Women Seddon Park, Hamilton
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 8 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (01:00 GMT | 20:00 EST -1d | 19:00 CST -1d | 17:00 PST -1d)
    HRV Cup
    Canterbury v Central Districts Mainpower Oval, Rangiora
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 8 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (01:00 GMT | 20:00 EST -1d | 19:00 CST -1d | 17:00 PST -1d)
    HRV Cup
    Wellington v Otago Basin Reserve, Wellington
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 8 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (01:30 GMT | 20:30 EST -1d | 19:30 CST -1d | 17:30 PST -1d)
    National Provincial A Tournament
    Canterbury A v Auckland A Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 8 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (01:30 GMT | 20:30 EST -1d | 19:30 CST -1d | 17:30 PST -1d)
    National Provincial A Tournament
    Central Districts A v Otago A Lincoln No 3
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 8 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (01:30 GMT | 20:30 EST -1d | 19:30 CST -1d | 17:30 PST -1d)
    National Provincial A Tournament
    Northern Districts A v Wellington A Lincoln Green
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 8 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)
    HRV Cup
    Northern Districts v Auckland Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui
    N/A
  • Mon Jan 9 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (21:00 GMT -1d | 16:00 EST -1d | 15:00 CST -1d | 13:00 PST -1d)
    National Provincial A Tournament
    Auckland A v Central Districts A Lincoln Green
    N/A
  • Mon Jan 9 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (21:00 GMT -1d | 16:00 EST -1d | 15:00 CST -1d | 13:00 PST -1d)
    National Provincial A Tournament
    Canterbury A v Wellington A Lincoln No 3
    N/A
  • Mon Jan 9 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (21:00 GMT -1d | 16:00 EST -1d | 15:00 CST -1d | 13:00 PST -1d)
    National Provincial A Tournament
    Northern Districts A v Otago A Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln
    N/A
  • Mon Jan 9 (20 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Action Cricket Twenty20
    Canterbury Women v Otago Women Redwood Park, Christchurch
    N/A
  • Mon Jan 9 (20 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Action Cricket Twenty20
    Central Districts Women v Wellington Women Fitzherbert Park, Palmerston North
    N/A
  • Mon Jan 9 (20 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Action Cricket Twenty20
    Northern Districts Women v Auckland Women Seddon Park, Hamilton
    N/A
  • Wed Jan 11 (20 ovs) 17:00 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    HRV Cup
    Wellington v Northern Districts Basin Reserve, Wellington
    N/A
  • Thu Jan 12 (20 ovs) 17:00 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    HRV Cup
    Auckland v Central Districts Colin Maiden Park, Auckland
    N/A
  • Fri Jan 13 (20 ovs) 17:00 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    HRV Cup
    Otago v Canterbury University Oval, Dunedin
    N/A
  • Sat Jan 14 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Action Cricket Cup
    Final - Canterbury Women v Auckland Women Mainpower Oval, Rangiora
    N/A
  • Sat Jan 14 (20 ovs) 17:00 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    HRV Cup
    Central Districts v Northern Districts McLean Park, Napier
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 15 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (21:00 GMT -1d | 16:00 EST -1d | 15:00 CST -1d | 13:00 PST -1d)
    Action Cricket Twenty20
    Final - Canterbury Women v Auckland Women Hagley Oval, Christchurch
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 15 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (01:00 GMT | 20:00 EST -1d | 19:00 CST -1d | 17:00 PST -1d)
    HRV Cup
    Canterbury v Wellington Hagley Oval, Christchurch
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 15 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (01:00 GMT | 20:00 EST -1d | 19:00 CST -1d | 17:00 PST -1d)
    HRV Cup
    Otago v Auckland University Oval, Dunedin
    N/A
  • Tue Jan 17 (20 ovs) 17:00 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    HRV Cup
    Auckland v Canterbury Colin Maiden Park, Auckland
    N/A
  • Wed Jan 18 (20 ovs) 17:00 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    HRV Cup
    Central Districts v Wellington Pukekura Park, New Plymouth
    N/A
  • Thu Jan 19 (20 ovs) 17:00 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    HRV Cup
    Northern Districts v Otago Seddon Park, Hamilton
    N/A
  • Sat Jan 21 - Mon Jan 23 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    New Zealand XI v Zimbabweans Harry Barker Reserve, Gisborne
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 22 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    HRV Cup
    Final - Auckland v Canterbury Colin Maiden Park, Auckland
    N/A
  • Thu Jan 26 - Sat Jan 28 10:00 local (21:00 GMT -1d | 16:00 EST -1d | 15:00 CST -1d | 13:00 PST -1d)
    Only Test - New Zealand v Zimbabwe McLean Park, Napier LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jan 26 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
    The Ford Trophy
    Auckland v Northern Districts Colin Maiden Park, Auckland
    N/A
  • Thu Jan 26 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
    The Ford Trophy
    Otago v Central Districts Queen's Park, Invercargill
    N/A
  • Thu Jan 26 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
    The Ford Trophy
    Wellington v Canterbury Basin Reserve, Wellington
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 29 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
    The Ford Trophy
    Auckland v Wellington Colin Maiden Park, Auckland
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 29 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
    The Ford Trophy
    Canterbury v Central Districts Mainpower Oval, Rangiora
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 29 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
    The Ford Trophy
    Northern Districts v Otago Seddon Park, Hamilton
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 1 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
    The Ford Trophy
    Canterbury v Northern Districts Mainpower Oval, Rangiora
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 1 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
    The Ford Trophy
    Otago v Wellington Queen's Park, Invercargill
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 1 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
    The Ford Trophy
    Central Districts v Auckland Pukekura Park, New Plymouth
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 3 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
    1st ODI - New Zealand v Zimbabwe University Oval, Dunedin LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 5 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
    The Ford Trophy
    1st Preliminary Final - Central Districts v Auckland Pukekura Park, New Plymouth
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 5 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
    The Ford Trophy
    2nd Preliminary Final - Otago v Canterbury University Oval, Dunedin
    N/A
  • Mon Feb 6 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
    2nd ODI - New Zealand v Zimbabwe Cobham Oval (New), Whangarei LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 8 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 9 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (01:00 GMT | 20:00 EST -1d | 19:00 CST -1d | 17:00 PST -1d)
    3rd ODI - New Zealand v Zimbabwe McLean Park, Napier LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Sat Feb 11 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    N/A
  • Sat Feb 11 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (06:00 GMT | 01:00 EST | 00:00 CST | 22:00 PST -1d)
    1st T20I - New Zealand v Zimbabwe Eden Park, Auckland LIVE N
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 12 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
    The Ford Trophy
    Final - Central Districts v Auckland Pukekura Park, New Plymouth
    N/A
  • Mon Feb 13 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (01:00 GMT | 20:00 EST -1d | 19:00 CST -1d | 17:00 PST -1d)
    N/A
  • Tue Feb 14 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (01:00 GMT | 20:00 EST -1d | 19:00 CST -1d | 17:00 PST -1d)
    N/A
  • Tue Feb 14 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (06:00 GMT | 01:00 EST | 00:00 CST | 22:00 PST -1d)
    2nd T20I - New Zealand v Zimbabwe Seddon Park, Hamilton LIVE N
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 15 (20 ovs) 17:00 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Canterbury v South Africans Hagley Oval, Christchurch LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 17 - Mon Feb 20 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Plunket Shield
    Canterbury v Wellington Mainpower Oval, Rangiora
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 17 - Mon Feb 20 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Plunket Shield
    Northern Districts v Central Districts Harry Barker Reserve, Gisborne
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 17 - Mon Feb 20 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Plunket Shield
    Otago v Auckland University Oval, Dunedin
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 17 (20 ovs) 14:45 local (01:45 GMT | 20:45 EST -1d | 19:45 CST -1d | 17:45 PST -1d)
    1st T20I - New Zealand Women v England Women Westpac Stadium, Wellington LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 17 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (06:00 GMT | 01:00 EST | 00:00 CST | 22:00 PST -1d)
    1st T20I - New Zealand v South Africa Westpac Stadium, Wellington LIVE N
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 19 (20 ovs) 14:45 local (01:45 GMT | 20:45 EST -1d | 19:45 CST -1d | 17:45 PST -1d)
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 19 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (06:00 GMT | 01:00 EST | 00:00 CST | 22:00 PST -1d)
    2nd T20I - New Zealand v South Africa Seddon Park, Hamilton LIVE N
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 22 (20 ovs) 14:45 local (01:45 GMT | 20:45 EST -1d | 19:45 CST -1d | 17:45 PST -1d)
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 22 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (06:00 GMT | 01:00 EST | 00:00 CST | 22:00 PST -1d)
    3rd T20I - New Zealand v South Africa Eden Park, Auckland LIVE N
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 24 - Mon Feb 27 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Plunket Shield
    Auckland v Wellington Colin Maiden Park, Auckland
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 24 - Mon Feb 27 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Plunket Shield
    Canterbury v Northern Districts Mainpower Oval, Rangiora
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 24 - Mon Feb 27 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Plunket Shield
    Otago v Central Districts Queenstown Events Centre
    N/A
  • Sat Feb 25 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (01:00 GMT | 20:00 EST -1d | 19:00 CST -1d | 17:00 PST -1d)
    1st ODI - New Zealand v South Africa Westpac Stadium, Wellington LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Sat Feb 25 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (01:00 GMT | 20:00 EST -1d | 19:00 CST -1d | 17:00 PST -1d)
    4th T20I - New Zealand Women v England Women Queen's Park, Invercargill LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 26 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (01:00 GMT | 20:00 EST -1d | 19:00 CST -1d | 17:00 PST -1d)
    5th T20I - New Zealand Women v England Women Queen's Park, Invercargill LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 29 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (01:00 GMT | 20:00 EST -1d | 19:00 CST -1d | 17:00 PST -1d)
    2nd ODI - New Zealand v South Africa McLean Park, Napier LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Thu Mar 1 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    1st ODI - New Zealand Women v England Women Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Mar 2 - Mon Mar 5 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Plunket Shield
    Central Districts v Auckland McLean Park, Napier
    N/A
  • Fri Mar 2 - Mon Mar 5 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Plunket Shield
    Northern Districts v Otago Seddon Park, Hamilton
    N/A
  • Fri Mar 2 - Mon Mar 5 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Plunket Shield
    Wellington v Canterbury Basin Reserve, Wellington
    N/A
  • Sat Mar 3 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    2nd ODI - New Zealand Women v England Women Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Mar 3 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (01:00 GMT | 20:00 EST -1d | 19:00 CST -1d | 17:00 PST -1d)
    3rd ODI - New Zealand v South Africa Eden Park, Auckland LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Mon Mar 5 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    3rd ODI - New Zealand Women v England Women Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Mar 7 - Sun Mar 11 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    1st Test - New Zealand v South Africa University Oval, Dunedin LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Mar 9 - Mon Mar 12 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Plunket Shield
    Auckland v Otago Colin Maiden Park, Auckland
    N/A
  • Fri Mar 9 - Mon Mar 12 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Plunket Shield
    Central Districts v Canterbury Saxton Oval, Nelson
    N/A
  • Fri Mar 9 - Mon Mar 12 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
    Plunket Shield
    Wellington v Northern Districts Basin Reserve, Wellington
    N/A
  • Thu Mar 15 - Sat Mar 17 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 17:30 EDT -1d | 16:30 CDT -1d | 14:30 PDT -1d)
    2nd Test - New Zealand v South Africa Seddon Park, Hamilton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Mar 18 - Wed Mar 21 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 17:30 EDT -1d | 16:30 CDT -1d | 14:30 PDT -1d)
    Plunket Shield
    Auckland v Northern Districts Colin Maiden Park, Auckland
    N/A
  • Sun Mar 18 - Wed Mar 21 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 17:30 EDT -1d | 16:30 CDT -1d | 14:30 PDT -1d)
    Plunket Shield
    Otago v Canterbury University Oval, Dunedin
    N/A
  • Sun Mar 18 - Wed Mar 21 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 17:30 EDT -1d | 16:30 CDT -1d | 14:30 PDT -1d)
    Plunket Shield
    Wellington v Central Districts Karori Park, Wellington
    N/A
  • Fri Mar 23 - Tue Mar 27 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 17:30 EDT -1d | 16:30 CDT -1d | 14:30 PDT -1d)
    3rd Test - New Zealand v South Africa Basin Reserve, Wellington LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Mar 26 - Thu Mar 29 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 17:30 EDT -1d | 16:30 CDT -1d | 14:30 PDT -1d)
    Plunket Shield
    Central Districts v Northern Districts Nelson Park, Napier
    N/A
  • Mon Mar 26 - Thu Mar 29 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 17:30 EDT -1d | 16:30 CDT -1d | 14:30 PDT -1d)
    Plunket Shield
    Otago v Wellington University Oval, Dunedin
    N/A
  • Mon Mar 26 - Thu Mar 29 10:30 local (21:30 GMT -1d | 17:30 EDT -1d | 16:30 CDT -1d | 14:30 PDT -1d)
    Plunket Shield
    Canterbury v Auckland Colin Maiden Park, Auckland
    N/A
No responsibility is taken by ESPNcricinfo for the accuracy of this information.
Weather forecast has been displayed for the next 10 days. Weather powered by The Weather Channel