SO Ngoche, NM Odhiambo (KENYA) |
6 |
55 |
6.5 |
8.04 |
5/58 |
6/113 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Nairobi (Gym) |
18 Jun 2023 |
|
SR Bhudia, SO Ngoche (KENYA) |
6 |
51 |
8.3 |
6.00 |
5/68 |
6/119 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Nairobi (Gym) |
13 Jun 2023 |
|
SO Ngoche, LN Oluoch (KENYA) |
6 |
35 |
5.3 |
6.36 |
5/50 |
6/85 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Accra |
23 Mar 2024 |
|
Z Bimenyimana, E Niyomugabo (RWN) |
6 |
32 |
3.0 |
10.66 |
5/74 |
6/106 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
28 Aug 2023 |
|
K Irakoze, O Tuyisenge (RWN) |
6 |
16 |
1.5 |
8.72 |
5/59 |
6/75 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
24 Aug 2023 |
|
K Irakoze, C Rubagumya (RWN) |
6 |
13 |
3.2 |
3.90 |
5/85 |
6/98 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
27 Aug 2023 |
|
L Maphane, R Nehonde (BOT) |
6 |
12 |
3.0 |
4.00 |
5/41 |
6/53 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Benoni |
18 Dec 2023 |
|
SO Ngoche, CO Obuya (KENYA) |
6 |
11 |
2.0 |
5.50 |
5/106 |
6/117 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Nairobi (Gym) |
21 Jun 2023 |
|
Akhil Anil, K Nassoro (TAN) |
6 |
11 |
2.1 |
5.07 |
5/52 |
6/63 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Windhoek |
22 Nov 2023 |
|
K Irakoze, C Rubagumya (RWN) |
6 |
10 |
2.3 |
4.00 |
5/56 |
6/66 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Nairobi (Gym) |
11 Jun 2023 |
|
IA Karim, SO Ngoche (KENYA) |
6 |
9 |
1.3 |
6.00 |
5/47 |
6/56 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Benoni |
19 Dec 2023 |
|
W Niyitanga, C Rubagumya (RWN) |
6 |
8 |
1.3 |
5.33 |
5/101 |
6/109 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
31 Aug 2023 |
|
D Maisuria, K Motlhanka (BOT) |
6 |
7 |
1.0 |
7.00 |
5/98 |
6/105 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Nairobi (Gym) |
9 Jun 2023 |
|
R Mbaiwa, T Tshose (BOT) |
6 |
6 |
1.3 |
4.00 |
5/68 |
6/74 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Nairobi (Gym) |
14 Jun 2023 |
|
SA Jumbe, MO Kitunda (TAN) |
6 |
6 |
2.0 |
3.00 |
5/51 |
6/57 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
30 Aug 2023 |
|
M Akayezu, W Niyitanga (RWN) |
6 |
6 |
1.1 |
5.14 |
5/52 |
6/58 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Benoni |
11 Dec 2023 |
|
SO Ngoche, CO Obuya (KENYA) |
6 |
6 |
0.5 |
7.20 |
5/79 |
6/85 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Accra |
17 Mar 2024 |
|
FA Cossa, FFZ Nhaduate (MOZ) |
6 |
5 |
0.4 |
7.50 |
5/73 |
6/78 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Benoni |
15 Dec 2023 |
|
K Motlhanka, T Tshose (BOT) |
6 |
4 |
1.5 |
2.18 |
5/55 |
6/59 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Nairobi (Gym) |
17 Jun 2023 |
|
W Niyitanga, C Rubagumya (RWN) |
6 |
3 |
1.0 |
3.00 |
5/59 |
6/62 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Nairobi (Gym) |
15 Jun 2023 |
|
K Irakoze, C Rubagumya (RWN) |
6 |
3 |
0.5 |
3.60 |
5/43 |
6/46 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Nairobi (Gym) |
19 Jun 2023 |
|
AM Kimote, AP Rajeevan (TAN) |
6 |
3 |
0.2 |
9.00 |
5/161 |
6/164 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
21 Aug 2023 |
|
AM Kimote, MO Kitunda (TAN) |
6 |
3 |
1.0 |
3.00 |
5/114 |
6/117 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
28 Aug 2023 |
|
Mohammad Nabi, Rashid Khan (AFG) |
6 |
2* |
0.1 |
12.00 |
5/181 |
5/183 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Providence |
3 Jun 2024 |
|
E Dusingizimana, K Irakoze (RWN) |
6 |
2 |
0.3 |
4.00 |
5/96 |
6/98 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
20 Aug 2023 |
|
SA Jumbe, Shaik Basha (TAN) |
6 |
2 |
0.4 |
3.00 |
5/74 |
6/76 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
24 Aug 2023 |
|
C Madande, Sikandar Raza (ZIM) |
6 |
2 |
0.2 |
6.00 |
5/107 |
6/109 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Windhoek |
26 Nov 2023 |
|
D Jakiel, A Limdawala (MWI) |
6 |
1* |
0.1 |
6.00 |
5/90 |
5/91 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Benoni |
13 Dec 2023 |
|
SA Jumbe, MO Kitunda (TAN) |
6 |
1 |
0.2 |
3.00 |
5/129 |
6/130 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
20 Aug 2023 |
|
S Adedeji, P Useni (NGA) |
6 |
1 |
0.3 |
2.00 |
5/87 |
6/88 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Windhoek |
27 Nov 2023 |
|
M Akayezu, Muhammad Nadir (RWN) |
6 |
1 |
0.2 |
3.00 |
5/47 |
6/48 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Windhoek |
30 Nov 2023 |
|
JC Balt, H Klazinge (NAM) |
6 |
1 |
0.2 |
3.00 |
5/110 |
6/111 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Accra |
21 Mar 2024 |
|
K Irakoze, E Sebareme (RWN) |
6 |
0 |
0.1 |
0.00 |
5/84 |
6/84 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
22 Aug 2023 |
|
MO Kitunda, S Thakor (TAN) |
6 |
0 |
0.1 |
0.00 |
5/121 |
6/121 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
25 Aug 2023 |
|
SR Bhudia, SO Ngoche (KENYA) |
6 |
0 |
0.2 |
0.00 |
5/103 |
6/103 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Windhoek |
29 Nov 2023 |
|
M Aboagye, R Baaleri (GHA) |
6 |
0 |
0.3 |
0.00 |
5/65 |
6/65 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Accra |
18 Mar 2024 |
|