SO Ngoche, RR Patel (KENYA) |
6 |
58* |
3.3 |
16.57 |
5/103 |
5/161 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Kigali |
17 Nov 2021 |
|
FA Cossa, F Damiao Couana (MOZ) |
6 |
57 |
7.1 |
7.95 |
5/32 |
6/89 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Benoni |
18 Sep 2022 |
|
Shahid Wasif, Zeeshan Ali (HKG) |
6 |
55 |
9.2 |
5.89 |
5/34 |
6/89 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Bulawayo |
17 Jul 2022 |
|
SO Ngoche, NM Odhiambo (KENYA) |
6 |
55 |
6.5 |
8.04 |
5/58 |
6/113 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Nairobi (Gym) |
18 Jun 2023 |
|
AM Kimote, AP Rajeevan (TAN) |
6 |
52 |
5.2 |
9.75 |
5/20 |
6/72 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
18 Dec 2022 |
|
SR Bhudia, SO Ngoche (KENYA) |
6 |
51 |
8.3 |
6.00 |
5/68 |
6/119 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Nairobi (Gym) |
13 Jun 2023 |
|
JN Frylinck, JJ Smit (NAM) |
6 |
46 |
3.1 |
14.52 |
5/118 |
6/164 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Windhoek |
10 Apr 2022 |
|
SO Ngoche, LN Oluoch (KENYA) |
6 |
35 |
5.3 |
6.36 |
5/50 |
6/85 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Accra |
23 Mar 2024 |
|
Z Bimenyimana, E Niyomugabo (RWN) |
6 |
32 |
3.0 |
10.66 |
5/74 |
6/106 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
28 Aug 2023 |
|
SA Jumbe, AM Kimote (TAN) |
6 |
30* |
1.5 |
16.36 |
5/107 |
5/137 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
19 Dec 2022 |
|
D Ndikubwimana, O Tuyisenge (RWN) |
6 |
29 |
3.4 |
7.90 |
5/58 |
6/87 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
14 Dec 2022 |
|
S Samal, D Uwimana (RWN) |
6 |
24 |
4.4 |
5.14 |
5/9 |
6/33 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Kigali |
17 Oct 2021 |
|
K Birkenstock, JJ Smit (NAM) |
6 |
23 |
1.5 |
12.54 |
5/114 |
6/137 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Kampala |
21 May 2019 |
|
K Birkenstock, MD du Preez (NAM) |
6 |
18 |
2.1 |
8.30 |
5/100 |
6/118 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Windhoek |
5 Apr 2021 |
|
V Balakrishnan, JWN Moses (BOT) |
6 |
16 |
2.1 |
7.38 |
5/60 |
6/76 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Kampala |
20 May 2019 |
|
S Adedeji, P Aho (NGA) |
6 |
16 |
3.2 |
4.80 |
5/28 |
6/44 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Entebbe |
15 Sep 2021 |
|
K Irakoze, O Tuyisenge (RWN) |
6 |
16 |
1.5 |
8.72 |
5/59 |
6/75 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
24 Aug 2023 |
|
LN Oluoch, RR Patel (KENYA) |
6 |
15 |
1.4 |
9.00 |
5/115 |
6/130 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Kampala |
22 May 2019 |
|
E Niyomugabo, O Tuyisenge (RWN) |
6 |
13 |
4.2 |
3.00 |
5/31 |
6/44 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
20 Dec 2022 |
|
K Irakoze, C Rubagumya (RWN) |
6 |
13 |
3.2 |
3.90 |
5/85 |
6/98 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
27 Aug 2023 |
|
Akhil Anil, SA Jumbe (TAN) |
6 |
12* |
1.2 |
9.00 |
5/162 |
5/174 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Benoni |
22 Sep 2022 |
|
L Maphane, R Nehonde (BOT) |
6 |
12 |
3.0 |
4.00 |
5/41 |
6/53 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Benoni |
18 Dec 2023 |
|
SO Ngoche, CO Obuya (KENYA) |
6 |
11 |
2.0 |
5.50 |
5/106 |
6/117 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Nairobi (Gym) |
21 Jun 2023 |
|
Akhil Anil, K Nassoro (TAN) |
6 |
11 |
2.1 |
5.07 |
5/52 |
6/63 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Windhoek |
22 Nov 2023 |
|
Akhil Anil, MO Kitunda (TAN) |
6 |
10 |
1.4 |
6.00 |
5/94 |
6/104 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
15 Dec 2022 |
|
D Ndikubwimana, E Sebareme (RWN) |
6 |
10 |
2.2 |
4.28 |
5/30 |
6/40 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
19 Dec 2022 |
|
K Irakoze, C Rubagumya (RWN) |
6 |
10 |
2.3 |
4.00 |
5/56 |
6/66 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Nairobi (Gym) |
11 Jun 2023 |
|
AJ Jabiri, S Thakor (TAN) |
6 |
9 |
1.5 |
4.90 |
5/126 |
6/135 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
22 Dec 2022 |
|
IA Karim, SO Ngoche (KENYA) |
6 |
9 |
1.3 |
6.00 |
5/47 |
6/56 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Benoni |
19 Dec 2023 |
|
W Niyitanga, C Rubagumya (RWN) |
6 |
8 |
1.3 |
5.33 |
5/101 |
6/109 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
31 Aug 2023 |
|
E Ochieng, NM Odhiambo (KENYA) |
6 |
7 |
0.3 |
14.00 |
5/140 |
6/147 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Entebbe |
10 Sep 2021 |
|
KD Shah, Yasim Murtaza (HKG) |
6 |
7 |
1.3 |
4.66 |
5/68 |
6/75 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Bulawayo |
11 Jul 2022 |
|
D Maisuria, K Motlhanka (BOT) |
6 |
7 |
1.0 |
7.00 |
5/98 |
6/105 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Nairobi (Gym) |
9 Jun 2023 |
|
DG Blampied, JW Jenner (JER) |
6 |
6 |
2.2 |
2.57 |
5/75 |
6/81 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Bulawayo |
15 Jul 2022 |
|
E Niyomugabo, C Rubagumya (RWN) |
6 |
6 |
1.4 |
3.60 |
5/67 |
6/73 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
23 Dec 2022 |
|
R Mbaiwa, T Tshose (BOT) |
6 |
6 |
1.3 |
4.00 |
5/68 |
6/74 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Nairobi (Gym) |
14 Jun 2023 |
|
SA Jumbe, MO Kitunda (TAN) |
6 |
6 |
2.0 |
3.00 |
5/51 |
6/57 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
30 Aug 2023 |
|
M Akayezu, W Niyitanga (RWN) |
6 |
6 |
1.1 |
5.14 |
5/52 |
6/58 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Benoni |
11 Dec 2023 |
|
SO Ngoche, CO Obuya (KENYA) |
6 |
6 |
0.5 |
7.20 |
5/79 |
6/85 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Accra |
17 Mar 2024 |
|
RK Kiseto, K Nassoro (TAN) |
6 |
5 |
1.3 |
3.33 |
5/82 |
6/87 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
18 Nov 2021 |
|
P Aho, D Gim (NGA) |
6 |
5 |
0.5 |
6.00 |
5/70 |
6/75 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Kigali |
18 Nov 2021 |
|
ZR Jabeneke, MO Kitunda (TAN) |
6 |
5 |
2.1 |
2.30 |
5/62 |
6/67 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
20 Nov 2021 |
|
FA Cossa, FFZ Nhaduate (MOZ) |
6 |
5 |
0.4 |
7.50 |
5/73 |
6/78 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Benoni |
15 Dec 2023 |
|
VD Adewoye, Mohameed Taiwo (NGA) |
6 |
4 |
0.5 |
4.80 |
5/74 |
6/78 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Entebbe |
11 Sep 2021 |
|
M Akayezu, E Niyomugabo (RWN) |
6 |
4 |
2.2 |
1.71 |
5/41 |
6/45 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
16 Dec 2022 |
|
K Motlhanka, T Tshose (BOT) |
6 |
4 |
1.5 |
2.18 |
5/55 |
6/59 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Nairobi (Gym) |
17 Jun 2023 |
|
W Niyitanga, C Rubagumya (RWN) |
6 |
3 |
1.0 |
3.00 |
5/59 |
6/62 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Nairobi (Gym) |
15 Jun 2023 |
|
K Irakoze, C Rubagumya (RWN) |
6 |
3 |
0.5 |
3.60 |
5/43 |
6/46 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Nairobi (Gym) |
19 Jun 2023 |
|
AM Kimote, AP Rajeevan (TAN) |
6 |
3 |
0.2 |
9.00 |
5/161 |
6/164 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
21 Aug 2023 |
|
AM Kimote, MO Kitunda (TAN) |
6 |
3 |
1.0 |
3.00 |
5/114 |
6/117 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Rwanda |
28 Aug 2023 |
|