B Niaz, Saber Zakhil (Belg) |
6 |
45 |
5/44 |
6/89 |
2 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
9 Jul 2021 |
|
M Koli, R Satheesan (ROM) |
6 |
45 |
5/111 |
6/156 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Ilfov County |
20 Aug 2023 |
|
Khalid Ahmadi, Saber Zakhil (Belg) |
6 |
38* |
5/158 |
5/196 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Gent |
11 Jun 2022 |
|
D Dewald, Saber Zakhil (Belg) |
6 |
34 |
5/48 |
6/82 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Dreux |
10 May 2024 |
|
J Albin, Omar Rassol (BUL) |
6 |
29 |
5/80 |
6/109 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
23 Oct 2021 |
|
RJ Hatchman, K Nestor (GIBR) |
6 |
28 |
5/66 |
6/94 |
2 |
|
v Malta |
Gibraltar |
7 May 2023 |
|
Kamran Ahmadzai, Usman Khan (Fran) |
6 |
24* |
5/146 |
5/170 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Dreux |
9 May 2024 |
|
K Nestor, A Reyes (GIBR) |
6 |
23 |
5/90 |
6/113 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
10 May 2022 |
|
Omid Mailk Khel, Saber Zakhil (Belg) |
6 |
23 |
5/210 |
6/233 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Gent |
11 Jun 2022 |
|
KC D'Souza, P Mishra (BUL) |
6 |
20 |
5/139 |
6/159 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Sofia |
23 Sep 2020 |
|
Najjam Shahzad, Zohaib Sarwar (PORT) |
6 |
19 |
5/122 |
6/141 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Gibraltar |
4 May 2023 |
|
Saber Zakhil, Saqlain Ali (Belg) |
6 |
18 |
5/123 |
6/141 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
10 Jul 2021 |
|
Ijaz Hussain, V Saini (ROM) |
6 |
18 |
5/153 |
6/171 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
15 May 2022 |
|
Ashiqullah Said, Shaheryar Butt (Belg) |
6 |
16 |
5/75 |
6/91 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
8 Jul 2021 |
|
Noman Amjad, Usman Khan (Fran) |
6 |
16 |
5/48 |
6/64 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
10 Jul 2023 |
|
Ijaz Hussain, S Vashisht (ROM) |
6 |
15 |
5/97 |
6/112 |
2 |
|
v Malta |
Ilfov County |
19 Aug 2023 |
|
Amir Zaib, Zohaib Sarwar (PORT) |
6 |
13 |
5/105 |
6/118 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Gent |
29 Jun 2022 |
|
Hilal Ahmad, K Mendon (CZK-R) |
6 |
11* |
5/137 |
5/148 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
18 Oct 2019 |
|
Ali Nayyer, Arjun Vinod (SUI) |
6 |
10 |
5/139 |
6/149 |
2 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
24 Oct 2021 |
|
JA Fitzgerald, IDM Latin (GIBR) |
6 |
10 |
5/116 |
6/126 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Gibraltar |
6 May 2023 |
|
KC D'Souza, P Mishra (BUL) |
6 |
9 |
5/100 |
6/109 |
2 |
|
v Malta |
Sofia |
23 Sep 2020 |
|
Saber Zakhil, Shagharai Sefat (Belg) |
6 |
8 |
5/125 |
6/133 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Waterloo |
12 Jun 2022 |
|
A Manepalli, T Whiteman (LUX) |
6 |
7 |
5/106 |
6/113 |
2 |
|
v Malta |
Ilfov County |
2 Sep 2021 |
|
A Ashokan, Sazib Bhuiyan (CZK-R) |
6 |
7 |
5/109 |
6/116 |
2 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
12 May 2022 |
|
WJ Cope, V Vijh (LUX) |
6 |
7 |
5/165 |
6/172 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
13 Jul 2023 |
|
P Hatchman, K Nestor (GIBR) |
6 |
6* |
5/142 |
5/148 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Albergaria |
20 Aug 2021 |
|
Dawood Ahmadzai, Noman Amjad (Fran) |
6 |
3 |
5/47 |
6/50 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
16 Jul 2023 |
|
JA Fitzgerald, K Nestor (GIBR) |
6 |
2* |
5/174 |
5/176 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Gibraltar |
5 May 2023 |
|
Saqlain Ali, Sherul Mehta (Belg) |
6 |
2 |
5/35 |
6/37 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
10 Jul 2021 |
|
A Ahmadhel, H Lakov (BUL) |
6 |
2 |
5/32 |
6/34 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Ilfov County |
3 Sep 2021 |
|
Ali Farasat, A Kheterpal (HUN) |
6 |
2 |
5/147 |
6/149 |
2 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
10 May 2022 |
|
Najjam Shahzad, F Stoman (PORT) |
6 |
2 |
5/102 |
6/104 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Gibraltar |
5 May 2023 |
|
Noman Amjad, Zain Ahmad (Fran) |
6 |
2 |
5/116 |
6/118 |
2 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
10 Jul 2023 |
|
J Mees, V Vijh (LUX) |
6 |
2 |
5/97 |
6/99 |
2 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
11 Jul 2023 |
|
Ibrahim Jabarkhel, Noman Amjad (Fran) |
6 |
2 |
5/117 |
6/119 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
12 Jul 2023 |
|
Amandeep Singh, Azhar Andani (PORT) |
6 |
1 |
5/115 |
6/116 |
2 |
|
v Malta |
Albergaria |
22 Aug 2021 |
|
Asad Mahmood, Noorkhan Ahmedi (SUI) |
6 |
1 |
5/91 |
6/92 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
23 Oct 2021 |
|
Niv Nagavkar, E Solomon (ISR) |
6 |
1 |
5/78 |
6/79 |
2 |
|
v Malta |
Gent |
1 Jul 2022 |
|
RJ Hatchman, PA Raikes (GIBR) |
6 |
1 |
5/158 |
6/159 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Waterloo |
3 Jul 2022 |
|
Anoop Orsu, E Jabarkhel (LUX) |
6 |
1 |
5/146 |
6/147 |
2 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
12 Jul 2023 |
|
Ijaz Hussain, S Nadigotla (ROM) |
6 |
1 |
5/136 |
6/137 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Ilfov County |
18 Aug 2023 |
|
S Nadigotla, Sami Ullah (ROM) |
6 |
0 |
5/188 |
6/188 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Ilfov County |
4 Sep 2021 |
|
R Satheesan, S Vashisht (ROM) |
6 |
0 |
5/88 |
6/88 |
2 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
14 Jul 2023 |
|
M Koli, V Saini (ROM) |
6 |
0 |
5/110 |
6/110 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Ilfov County |
19 Aug 2023 |
|
L Canessane, Usman Khan (Fran) |
6 |
0 |
5/56 |
6/56 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Dreux |
9 May 2024 |
|