Charles Trott, KS Leverock (BER) |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
v Cayman Is |
Hamilton |
3 Oct 2023 |
|
Karim Janat, Sharafuddin Ashraf (AFG) |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
v Sri Lanka |
Hangzhou |
4 Oct 2023 |
|
S Muniandy, Virandeep Singh (MAS) |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
v Bangladesh |
Hangzhou |
4 Oct 2023 |
|
M Akayezu, O Tuyisenge (RWN) |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
v Nigeria |
Lagos |
4 Oct 2023 |
|
J Bangura, M Kpaka (SLE) |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
v Nigeria |
Lagos |
8 Oct 2023 |
|
H Fennell, A Ferguson (Arg) |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
v Mexico |
Buenos Aires |
19 Oct 2023 |
|
Haider Butt, S Veerapathiran (BHR) |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
v U.A.E. |
Mulpani |
30 Oct 2023 |
|
JP Kotze, JJ Smit (NAM) |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
v Zimbabwe |
Windhoek |
30 Oct 2023 |
|
Manpreet Singh, TO Thilappan (SGP) |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
v Oman |
Kirtipur |
31 Oct 2023 |
|
Mehran Khan, Zeeshan Maqsood (OMA) |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
v Nepal |
Kirtipur |
2 Nov 2023 |
|
SR Bhudia, SO Ngoche (KENYA) |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
v Uganda |
Windhoek |
29 Nov 2023 |
|
R Abdulkareem, IO Okpe (NGA) |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
v Namibia |
Windhoek |
30 Nov 2023 |
|
AN Aminou, DB Loic (CAM) |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
v Kenya |
Benoni |
6 Dec 2023 |
|
TM Macalou, Z Makadji (Mali) |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
v Sierra Leone |
Benoni |
9 Dec 2023 |
|
RP Burl, B Mavuta (ZIM) |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
v Ireland |
Harare |
10 Dec 2023 |
|
J Bangura, GE Ngegba (SLE) |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
v Kenya |
Benoni |
12 Dec 2023 |
|
R Powell, R Shepherd (WI) |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
v England |
Bridgetown |
12 Dec 2023 |
|
J Bangura, A Gbla (SLE) |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
v Botswana |
Benoni |
15 Dec 2023 |
|
G Bakiweyem, A Osei (GHA) |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
v Sierra Leone |
Benoni |
17 Dec 2023 |
|
JEA Doctora, M Podosky (PHI) |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
v Indonesia |
Bali |
23 Dec 2023 |
|
Babar Azam, Shaheen Shah Afridi (PAK) |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
v New Zealand |
Auckland |
12 Jan 2024 |
|
AF Milne, MJ Santner (NZ) |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
v Pakistan |
Hamilton |
14 Jan 2024 |
|
PW Hasaranga, AD Mathews (SL) |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
v Zimbabwe |
Colombo (RPS) |
14 Jan 2024 |
|
T Jamtsho, Namgay Thinley (BHU) |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
v Saudi Arabia |
Bangkok |
3 Feb 2024 |
|
Ismail Ali, Mohamed Azzam (MDV) |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
v Thailand |
Bangkok |
15 Feb 2024 |
|
AF Milne, GD Phillips (NZ) |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
v Australia |
Auckland |
23 Feb 2024 |
|
A Dutt, AT Nidamanuru (NED) |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
v Nepal |
Kirtipur |
2 Mar 2024 |
|
Khizar Hayat, Muhammad Amir (MAS) |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
v Vanuatu |
Kuala Lumpur |
6 Mar 2024 |
|
Aizaz Khan, Yasim Murtaza (HKG) |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
v Nepal |
Mong Kok |
9 Mar 2024 |
|
K Doriga, L Siaka (PNG) |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
v Nepal |
Mong Kok |
12 Mar 2024 |
|
Yasim Murtaza, Zeeshan Ali (HKG) |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
v P.N.G. |
Mong Kok |
12 Mar 2024 |
|
CN Kakuru, DM Nakrani (UGA) |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
v Kenya |
Accra |
17 Mar 2024 |
|
GJ Delany, GH Dockrell (IRE) |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
v Afghanistan |
Sharjah |
17 Mar 2024 |
|
M Aboagye, R Baaleri (GHA) |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
v Uganda |
Accra |
18 Mar 2024 |
|
SA Jumbe, M Yunusu Issa (TAN) |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
v Namibia |
Accra |
20 Mar 2024 |
|
M Jele, T Sandeep (SWZ) |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
v Lesotho |
Malkerns |
31 Mar 2024 |
|
Saad Bin Zafar, H Thaker (CAN) |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
v U.S.A. |
Prairie View |
9 Apr 2024 |
|
Bilal Tahir, YI Patel (KUW) |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
v U.A.E. |
Al Amerat |
12 Apr 2024 |
|
S Murari, S Pillai (CRC) |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
v Mexico |
Guacima |
12 Apr 2024 |
|
V Sukumaran, Syed Haider (UAE) |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
v Bahrain |
Al Amerat |
13 Apr 2024 |
|
R Ankad, S Elayaperumal (Mex) |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
v Costa Rica |
Guacima |
13 Apr 2024 |
|
Yasim Murtaza, Zeeshan Ali (HKG) |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
v Nepal |
Al Amerat |
15 Apr 2024 |
|
JA Clarkson, JDS Neesham (NZ) |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
v Pakistan |
Lahore |
25 Apr 2024 |
|
RP Burl, C Madande (ZIM) |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
v Bangladesh |
Chattogram |
3 May 2024 |
|
D Suzuki, I Takahashi (JPN) |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
v Mongolia |
Sano |
7 May 2024 |
|
L Canessane, Usman Khan (Fran) |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
v Malta |
Dreux |
9 May 2024 |
|
Fanyan Mughal, DR Patankar (MLT) |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
v France |
Dreux |
9 May 2024 |
|
N Naranbaatar, E Otgonbayar (MNG) |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
v Japan |
Sano |
12 May 2024 |
|
GJ Delany, LJ Tucker (IRE) |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
v Pakistan |
Dublin |
12 May 2024 |
|