Aslam Mohammad, Asrar Ahmed (GRC) |
6 |
96 |
5/41 |
6/137 |
1 |
|
v Romania |
Sofia |
24 Jun 2021 |
|
R Kumar, S Periyalwar (ROM) |
6 |
72 |
5/112 |
6/184 |
1 |
|
v Turkey |
Ilfov County |
29 Aug 2019 |
|
Imran Ameer, Zeeshan Khan (MLT) |
6 |
69 |
5/74 |
6/143 |
2 |
|
v Romania |
Ilfov County |
19 Aug 2023 |
|
Gaurav Mishra, V Saini (ROM) |
6 |
57 |
5/99 |
6/156 |
1 |
|
v Hungary |
Marsa |
12 May 2022 |
|
E Mathew, VP Thamotharam (MLT) |
6 |
53 |
5/47 |
6/100 |
2 |
|
v Romania |
Ilfov County |
20 Aug 2023 |
|
Abdul Shakoor, Asif Bevinje (ROM) |
6 |
51 |
5/110 |
6/161 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Ilfov County |
3 Sep 2021 |
|
M Koli, R Satheesan (ROM) |
6 |
45 |
5/111 |
6/156 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Ilfov County |
20 Aug 2023 |
|
AC Kose, M Sert (TKY) |
6 |
33 |
5/9 |
6/42 |
2 |
|
v Romania |
Ilfov County |
29 Aug 2019 |
|
S Periyalwar, Sami Ullah (ROM) |
6 |
24 |
5/167 |
6/191 |
1 |
|
v Hungary |
Ilfov County |
3 Sep 2021 |
|
Abdul Shakoor, Gaurav Mishra (ROM) |
6 |
21 |
5/73 |
6/94 |
1 |
|
v Sweden |
Vantaa |
19 Jul 2022 |
|
J Albin, P Mishra (BUL) |
6 |
19 |
5/88 |
6/107 |
1 |
|
v Romania |
Sofia |
27 Jun 2021 |
|
Ijaz Hussain, V Saini (ROM) |
6 |
18 |
5/153 |
6/171 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
15 May 2022 |
|
Aaftab Alam Khan, N Khanna (MLT) |
6 |
16* |
5/150 |
5/166 |
2 |
|
v Romania |
Marsa |
11 May 2022 |
|
B Arora, SSM Stanislaus (MLT) |
6 |
16 |
5/108 |
6/124 |
1 |
|
v Romania |
Ilfov County |
20 Aug 2023 |
|
Ijaz Hussain, S Vashisht (ROM) |
6 |
15 |
5/97 |
6/112 |
2 |
|
v Malta |
Ilfov County |
19 Aug 2023 |
|
Abdul Shakoor, C Zavoiu (ROM) |
6 |
14 |
5/54 |
6/68 |
2 |
|
v Bulgaria |
Ilfov County |
16 Oct 2020 |
|
S Nadigotla, V Saini (ROM) |
6 |
14 |
5/134 |
6/148 |
2 |
|
v Greece |
Sofia |
24 Jun 2021 |
|
Waqas Ahmad, Zeeshan Khan (MLT) |
6 |
14 |
5/148 |
6/162 |
1 |
|
v Romania |
Marsa |
14 Jul 2023 |
|
Asad Ali Rehemtulla, KC D'Souza (BUL) |
6 |
13* |
5/115 |
5/128 |
1 |
|
v Romania |
Ilfov County |
16 Oct 2020 |
|
LA Dunbar, V Zimonjic (SRB) |
6 |
13 |
5/96 |
6/109 |
1 |
|
v Romania |
Sofia |
26 Jun 2021 |
|
A Ashokan, Sazib Bhuiyan (CZK-R) |
6 |
13 |
5/125 |
6/138 |
2 |
|
v Romania |
Marsa |
13 May 2022 |
|
Aaftab Alam Khan, Imran Ameer (MLT) |
6 |
13 |
5/94 |
6/107 |
2 |
|
v Romania |
Marsa |
15 May 2022 |
|
Haroon Mughal, Zeeshan Khan (MLT) |
6 |
12 |
5/136 |
6/148 |
2 |
|
v Romania |
Ilfov County |
4 Sep 2021 |
|
Abdul Shakoor, M Koli (ROM) |
6 |
10 |
5/88 |
6/98 |
2 |
|
v Cyprus |
Vantaa |
13 Jul 2022 |
|
Ijaz Hussain, V Saini (ROM) |
6 |
9* |
5/138 |
5/147 |
1 |
|
v Turkey |
Kerava |
12 Jul 2022 |
|
A Ahmadhel, KC D'Souza (BUL) |
6 |
9 |
5/24 |
6/33 |
1 |
|
v Romania |
Ilfov County |
18 Oct 2020 |
|
S Periyalwar, V Saini (ROM) |
6 |
8 |
5/80 |
6/88 |
1 |
|
v Isle of Man |
Kerava |
15 Jul 2022 |
|
Ali Waqar, S Sengupta (CZK-R) |
6 |
7 |
5/148 |
6/155 |
2 |
|
v Romania |
Ilfov County |
3 Sep 2021 |
|
Gaurav Mishra, S Periyalwar (ROM) |
6 |
5 |
5/85 |
6/90 |
1 |
|
v Serbia |
Vantaa |
16 Jul 2022 |
|
A Mene-Ejegi, RL Vitas (SRB) |
6 |
5 |
5/85 |
6/90 |
2 |
|
v Romania |
Vantaa |
16 Jul 2022 |
|
R Satheesan, S Vashisht (ROM) |
6 |
4 |
5/80 |
6/84 |
1 |
|
v Austria |
Ilfov County |
29 Aug 2019 |
|
SN Pathirana, Tejwinder Singh (CYP) |
6 |
4 |
5/147 |
6/151 |
1 |
|
v Romania |
Vantaa |
13 Jul 2022 |
|
V Saini, Sami Ullah (ROM) |
6 |
2 |
5/146 |
6/148 |
1 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Ilfov County |
5 Sep 2021 |
|
M Dixit, T Whiteman (LUX) |
6 |
1 |
5/62 |
6/63 |
1 |
|
v Romania |
Ilfov County |
30 Aug 2019 |
|
KC D'Souza, H Ivanov (BUL) |
6 |
1 |
5/121 |
6/122 |
1 |
|
v Romania |
Sofia |
25 Jun 2021 |
|
S Ashwathnarayana, Zahir Mohammed (HUN) |
6 |
1 |
5/139 |
6/140 |
2 |
|
v Romania |
Ilfov County |
3 Sep 2021 |
|
Abdul Shakoor, R Kumar (ROM) |
6 |
1 |
5/63 |
6/64 |
2 |
|
v France |
Marsa |
13 Jul 2023 |
|
Anoop Orsu, J Barker (LUX) |
6 |
1 |
5/93 |
6/94 |
1 |
|
v Romania |
Marsa |
16 Jul 2023 |
|
Abrar Bilal, Habib Ahmadzai (Aut) |
6 |
0 |
5/67 |
6/67 |
2 |
|
v Romania |
Ilfov County |
29 Aug 2019 |
|
Imran Haider, R Kumar (ROM) |
6 |
0 |
5/89 |
6/89 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Ilfov County |
31 Aug 2019 |
|
S Nadigotla, Sami Ullah (ROM) |
6 |
0 |
5/188 |
6/188 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Ilfov County |
4 Sep 2021 |
|
J Barker, A Halbhavi (LUX) |
6 |
0 |
5/68 |
6/68 |
2 |
|
v Romania |
Ilfov County |
5 Sep 2021 |
|
M Gouws, M Whelan (GIBR) |
6 |
0 |
5/118 |
6/118 |
1 |
|
v Romania |
Marsa |
14 May 2022 |
|
E Kuyumcu, M Ozturk (TKY) |
6 |
0 |
5/34 |
6/34 |
2 |
|
v Romania |
Kerava |
12 Jul 2022 |
|
R Satheesan, S Vashisht (ROM) |
6 |
0 |
5/88 |
6/88 |
2 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
14 Jul 2023 |
|
M Koli, V Saini (ROM) |
6 |
0 |
5/110 |
6/110 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Ilfov County |
19 Aug 2023 |
|
SSM Stanislaus, Waqas Ahmad (MLT) |
6 |
0 |
5/98 |
6/98 |
1 |
|
v Romania |
Ilfov County |
19 Aug 2023 |
|