Saber Zakhil, Wahidullah Usmani (Belg) |
6 |
77 |
10.4 |
7.21 |
5/50 |
6/127 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Walferdange |
30 Aug 2020 |
|
Abdul Shakoor, Asif Bevinje (ROM) |
6 |
51 |
4.3 |
11.33 |
5/110 |
6/161 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Ilfov County |
3 Sep 2021 |
|
Faheem Nazir, Arjun Vinod (SUI) |
6 |
39 |
3.4 |
10.63 |
5/101 |
6/140 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Kerava |
30 Jul 2022 |
|
Ali Farasat, A Kheterpal (HUN) |
6 |
39 |
6.1 |
6.32 |
5/47 |
6/86 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Vinor |
11 Jun 2023 |
|
Aqib Iqbal, Sahel Zadran (Aut) |
6 |
38 |
3.4 |
10.36 |
5/74 |
6/112 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Vinor |
10 Jul 2022 |
|
Saber Zakhil, Shaheryar Butt (Belg) |
6 |
34 |
2.2 |
14.57 |
5/115 |
6/149 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Walferdange |
29 Aug 2020 |
|
Mirza Ahsan, Sahel Zadran (Aut) |
6 |
25 |
2.1 |
11.53 |
5/126 |
6/151 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Vinor |
22 May 2021 |
|
A Prashar, Zahir Mohammed (HUN) |
6 |
23 |
4.2 |
5.30 |
5/56 |
6/79 |
2 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Vinor |
10 Jun 2023 |
|
Abhishek Ahuja, Ali Farasat (HUN) |
6 |
16 |
2.0 |
8.00 |
5/111 |
6/127 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Marsa |
14 May 2022 |
|
Jaweed Sadran, Shahil Momin (Aut) |
6 |
16 |
1.1 |
13.71 |
5/165 |
6/181 |
2 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Vinor |
9 Jul 2022 |
|
A Manepalli, T Whiteman (LUX) |
6 |
15 |
2.1 |
6.92 |
5/137 |
6/152 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Walferdange |
28 Aug 2020 |
|
A Kheterpal, A Prashar (HUN) |
6 |
14 |
1.4 |
8.40 |
5/118 |
6/132 |
2 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Vinor |
11 Jun 2023 |
|
A Manepalli, T Whiteman (LUX) |
6 |
13 |
1.3 |
8.66 |
5/71 |
6/84 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Walferdange |
29 Aug 2020 |
|
Aqib Iqbal, M Simpson-Parker (Aut) |
6 |
12 |
1.3 |
8.00 |
5/141 |
6/153 |
2 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Vinor |
23 May 2021 |
|
N Advani, A Reyes (GIBR) |
6 |
10 |
1.3 |
6.66 |
5/107 |
6/117 |
2 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Marsa |
11 May 2022 |
|
Ali Farasat, A Kheterpal (HUN) |
6 |
7 |
1.2 |
5.25 |
5/138 |
6/145 |
2 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Marsa |
15 May 2022 |
|
Ansar Iqbal, Ibrahim Rahimi (NOR) |
6 |
6 |
1.0 |
6.00 |
5/151 |
6/157 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Vantaa |
25 Jul 2022 |
|
R Dhiman, Saim Hussain (BUL) |
6 |
6 |
1.1 |
5.14 |
5/105 |
6/111 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Vantaa |
31 Jul 2022 |
|
Khaibar Deldar, AG Weligamage (HUN) |
6 |
5 |
1.0 |
5.00 |
5/158 |
6/163 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Ilfov County |
2 Sep 2021 |
|
A Ahmadhel, H Lakov (BUL) |
6 |
4 |
0.3 |
8.00 |
5/132 |
6/136 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Ilfov County |
4 Sep 2021 |
|
L Canessane, Jubaid Ahamed (Fran) |
6 |
3 |
0.3 |
6.00 |
5/149 |
6/152 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Kerava |
24 Jul 2022 |
|
Asad Ali Rehemtulla, H Lakov (BUL) |
6 |
2 |
0.3 |
4.00 |
5/154 |
6/156 |
2 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Marsa |
12 May 2022 |
|
S Hook, MMR Obili (EST) |
6 |
2 |
0.3 |
4.00 |
5/61 |
6/63 |
2 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Vantaa |
28 Jul 2022 |
|
J Barker, A Bhadauria (LUX) |
6 |
1 |
0.2 |
3.00 |
5/88 |
6/89 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Vinor |
8 Jul 2022 |
|
WJ Cope, P Malav (LUX) |
6 |
0* |
0.1 |
0.00 |
5/126 |
5/126 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Vinor |
21 May 2021 |
|
Bilal Muhammad, N Khanna (MLT) |
6 |
0 |
0.2 |
0.00 |
5/148 |
6/148 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Marsa |
12 May 2022 |
|
WJ Cope, SKS Gill (LUX) |
6 |
0 |
0.1 |
0.00 |
5/113 |
6/113 |
2 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Vinor |
10 Jul 2022 |
|