IA De Silva, H Lakov (BUL) |
1 |
123 |
- |
1/123 |
2 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Marsa |
12 May 2022 |
|
J Barker, TC Barker (LUX) |
1 |
83 |
- |
1/83 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Vinor |
21 May 2021 |
|
Abhijeet Ahuja, Abhishek Ahuja (HUN) |
3 |
76 |
2/22 |
3/98 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Marsa |
14 May 2022 |
|
G Venkateswaran, V Vijh (LUX) |
2 |
69 |
1/2 |
2/71 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Ilfov County |
1 Sep 2019 |
|
Faheem Nazir, Noorkhan Ahmedi (SUI) |
3 |
64 |
2/17 |
3/81 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Kerava |
30 Jul 2022 |
|
J Barker, S Browne (LUX) |
1 |
52 |
- |
1/52 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Walferdange |
29 Aug 2020 |
|
J Barker, J Mees (LUX) |
4 |
52 |
3/42 |
4/94 |
2 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Vinor |
10 Jul 2022 |
|
Abhijeet Ahuja, Zahir Mohammed (HUN) |
2 |
50 |
1/28 |
2/78 |
2 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Marsa |
15 May 2022 |
|
K Nestor, A Reyes (GIBR) |
4 |
49 |
3/37 |
4/86 |
2 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Marsa |
11 May 2022 |
|
A Harikumar, H Lakov (BUL) |
4 |
47 |
3/66 |
4/113 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Ilfov County |
4 Sep 2021 |
|
KC D'Souza, Saim Hussain (BUL) |
5 |
47 |
4/58 |
5/105 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Vantaa |
31 Jul 2022 |
|
G Chaturvedi, N Khosla (MLT) |
1 |
43 |
- |
1/43 |
2 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Marsa |
20 Oct 2019 |
|
TC Barker, G Venkateswaran (LUX) |
4 |
41 |
3/71 |
4/112 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Ilfov County |
1 Sep 2019 |
|
G Chaturvedi, N Khosla (MLT) |
2 |
41 |
1/7 |
2/48 |
2 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Marsa |
18 Oct 2019 |
|
Faheem Nazir, Arjun Vinod (SUI) |
6 |
39 |
5/101 |
6/140 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Kerava |
30 Jul 2022 |
|
Ali Farasat, A Kheterpal (HUN) |
6 |
39 |
5/47 |
6/86 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Vinor |
11 Jun 2023 |
|
Aqib Iqbal, Sahel Zadran (Aut) |
6 |
38 |
5/74 |
6/112 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Vinor |
10 Jul 2022 |
|
V Vijh, T Whiteman (LUX) |
4 |
37 |
3/89 |
4/126 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Vinor |
21 May 2021 |
|
Ijaz Hussain, G Manan (ROM) |
1 |
36 |
- |
1/36 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Ilfov County |
31 Aug 2019 |
|
H Lakov, Omar Rassol (BUL) |
1 |
36 |
- |
1/36 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Ilfov County |
4 Sep 2021 |
|
Abhijeet Ahuja, A Kheterpal (HUN) |
4 |
34 |
3/103 |
4/137 |
2 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Marsa |
15 May 2022 |
|
SE Aquilina, Haroon Mughal (MLT) |
6 |
32 |
5/75 |
6/107 |
2 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Marsa |
18 Oct 2019 |
|
Arslan Amjad, M Vaik (EST) |
2 |
31 |
1/6 |
2/37 |
2 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Vantaa |
28 Jul 2022 |
|
M Fontaine, A Kheterpal (HUN) |
8 |
30* |
7/89 |
7/119 |
2 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Vinor |
10 Jun 2023 |
|
Abhijeet Ahuja, HV Mandhyan (HUN) |
1 |
28 |
- |
1/28 |
2 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Marsa |
15 May 2022 |
|
SKS Gill, A Bhadauria (LUX) |
5 |
28 |
4/60 |
5/88 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Vinor |
8 Jul 2022 |
|
M Dixit, P Malav (LUX) |
8 |
28 |
7/117 |
8/145 |
2 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Vinor |
10 Jul 2022 |
|
M Dixit, A Nanda (LUX) |
9 |
28 |
8/145 |
9/173 |
2 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Vinor |
10 Jul 2022 |
|
M Gouws, BA Pai (GIBR) |
1 |
27 |
- |
1/27 |
2 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Marsa |
11 May 2022 |
|
SKS Gill, V Vijh (LUX) |
4 |
27 |
3/33 |
4/60 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Vinor |
8 Jul 2022 |
|
Ali Farasat, V Ravindran (HUN) |
3 |
27 |
2/15 |
3/42 |
2 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Vinor |
10 Jun 2023 |
|
Abhijeet Ahuja, V Ravindran (HUN) |
1 |
26 |
- |
1/26 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Vinor |
11 Jun 2023 |
|
Ali Farasat, S Ashwathnarayana (HUN) |
7 |
25 |
6/127 |
7/152 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Marsa |
14 May 2022 |
|
Abhijeet Ahuja, Abhishek Ahuja (HUN) |
3 |
25 |
2/78 |
3/103 |
2 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Marsa |
15 May 2022 |
|
Itibarshah Deedar, Jaweed Sadran (Aut) |
9 |
24* |
8/122 |
8/146 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Vinor |
10 Jul 2022 |
|
A Bhadauria, G Venkateswaran (LUX) |
2 |
24 |
1/0 |
2/24 |
2 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Vinor |
10 Jul 2022 |
|
Saim Hussain, Sulaiman Ali (BUL) |
3 |
24 |
2/25 |
3/49 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Vantaa |
31 Jul 2022 |
|
S Periyalwar, Sadeeq Khan (ROM) |
3 |
23 |
2/42 |
3/65 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Ilfov County |
31 Aug 2019 |
|
Haroon Mughal, J Hirschi (MLT) |
5 |
23 |
4/67 |
5/90 |
2 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Marsa |
20 Oct 2019 |
|
Aqib Iqbal, Umair Tariq (Aut) |
5 |
23 |
4/51 |
5/74 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Vinor |
10 Jul 2022 |
|
A Prashar, Zahir Mohammed (HUN) |
6 |
23 |
5/56 |
6/79 |
2 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Vinor |
10 Jun 2023 |
|
IA De Silva, H Lakov (BUL) |
2 |
21 |
1/36 |
2/57 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Ilfov County |
4 Sep 2021 |
|
A Reyes, M Whelan (GIBR) |
5 |
21 |
4/86 |
5/107 |
2 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Marsa |
11 May 2022 |
|
Faheem Nazir, Sathya Narayanan (SUI) |
7 |
21 |
6/140 |
7/161 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Kerava |
30 Jul 2022 |
|
NK Aneesh Kumar, Faheem Nazir (SUI) |
8 |
21 |
7/161 |
8/182 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Kerava |
30 Jul 2022 |
|
Ali Yalmaz, A Kheterpal (HUN) |
8 |
21 |
7/103 |
8/124 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Vinor |
11 Jun 2023 |
|
S Bodha, R Cunningham (GIBR) |
9 |
20* |
8/124 |
8/144 |
2 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Marsa |
11 May 2022 |
|
B Arora, J Hirschi (MLT) |
4 |
20 |
3/49 |
4/69 |
2 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Marsa |
18 Oct 2019 |
|
Haroon Mughal, Ravinder Singh (MLT) |
7 |
20 |
6/107 |
7/127 |
2 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Marsa |
18 Oct 2019 |
|
Abhijeet Ahuja, Zahir Mohammed (HUN) |
2 |
20 |
1/2 |
2/22 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Marsa |
14 May 2022 |
|