Razmal Shigiwal, M Simpson-Parker (Aut) |
3 |
123 |
2/34 |
3/157 |
1 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Vinor |
23 May 2021 |
|
Faheem Nazir, Osama Mahmood (SUI) |
1 |
100 |
- |
1/100 |
1 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Walferdange |
24 Jun 2023 |
|
SSM Stanislaus, Waqas Ahmad (MLT) |
5 |
87 |
4/73 |
5/160 |
1 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Marsa |
12 Jul 2023 |
|
S Davizi, EB Knowles (CZK-R) |
2 |
73 |
1/4 |
2/77 |
1 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Vinor |
22 May 2021 |
|
HA Jackson, Zain Ahmad (Fran) |
1 |
66 |
- |
1/66 |
1 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Marsa |
15 Jul 2023 |
|
K Mirpuri, KJ Stagno (GIBR) |
2 |
61 |
1/0 |
2/61 |
2 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Gibraltar |
15 Oct 2023 |
|
HA Jackson, Mukhtar Ghulami (Fran) |
2 |
60 |
1/66 |
2/126 |
1 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Marsa |
15 Jul 2023 |
|
Omar Rassol, Saim Hussain (BUL) |
3 |
54 |
2/8 |
3/62 |
2 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Kerava |
28 Jul 2022 |
|
Azeem Nazir, Ali Nayyer (SUI) |
6 |
54 |
5/36 |
6/90 |
2 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Vantaa |
31 Jul 2022 |
|
Ayyaz Qureshi, Ramanjot Singh (SVN) |
2 |
53 |
1/38 |
2/91 |
2 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Vantaa |
30 Jul 2022 |
|
S Davizi, H Gori (CZK-R) |
2 |
51 |
1/4 |
2/55 |
2 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Walferdange |
28 Aug 2020 |
|
SSM Stanislaus, VP Thamotharam (MLT) |
3 |
48 |
2/20 |
3/68 |
1 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Marsa |
12 Jul 2023 |
|
SSM Stanislaus, VP Thamotharam (MLT) |
3 |
46 |
2/24 |
3/70 |
1 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Ilfov County |
2 Sep 2021 |
|
Abhijeet Ahuja, Zeeshan Kukikhel (HUN) |
1 |
46 |
- |
1/46 |
2 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Ilfov County |
4 Sep 2021 |
|
R Satheesan, Taranjeet Singh (ROM) |
1 |
44 |
- |
1/44 |
1 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Marsa |
15 Jul 2023 |
|
S Ashwathnarayana, Sanjay Kumar (HUN) |
9 |
38 |
8/139 |
9/177 |
2 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Ilfov County |
4 Sep 2021 |
|
Muhammad Siddiqui, Ramanjot Singh (SVN) |
1 |
38 |
- |
1/38 |
2 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Vantaa |
30 Jul 2022 |
|
V Saini, S Vashisht (ROM) |
5 |
37 |
4/105 |
5/142 |
1 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Marsa |
15 Jul 2023 |
|
L Canessane, HA Jackson (Fran) |
3 |
35 |
2/126 |
3/161 |
1 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Marsa |
15 Jul 2023 |
|
M Koli, V Saini (ROM) |
4 |
32 |
3/73 |
4/105 |
1 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Marsa |
15 Jul 2023 |
|
K Mendon, Naveed Ahmed (CZK-R) |
8 |
31* |
7/130 |
7/161 |
1 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Vinor |
22 May 2021 |
|
J Horrocks, A Reyes (GIBR) |
8 |
31 |
7/113 |
8/144 |
2 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Gibraltar |
15 Oct 2023 |
|
A Andrews, Noorkhan Ahmedi (SUI) |
7 |
30 |
6/72 |
7/102 |
2 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Walferdange |
11 Jun 2022 |
|
JA Fitzgerald, KJ Stagno (GIBR) |
6 |
26 |
5/85 |
6/111 |
2 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Gibraltar |
15 Oct 2023 |
|
KC D'Souza, H Lakov (BUL) |
2 |
25 |
1/11 |
2/36 |
2 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Ilfov County |
2 Sep 2021 |
|
IA De Silva, M Kadyan (BUL) |
8 |
25 |
7/63 |
8/88 |
2 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Ilfov County |
2 Sep 2021 |
|
S Ashwathnarayana, AG Weligamage (HUN) |
7 |
25 |
6/114 |
7/139 |
2 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Ilfov County |
4 Sep 2021 |
|
K Mendon, S Sengupta (CZK-R) |
7 |
23 |
6/107 |
7/130 |
1 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Vinor |
22 May 2021 |
|
Bilal Zalmai, M Simpson-Parker (Aut) |
1 |
23 |
- |
1/23 |
1 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Vinor |
23 May 2021 |
|
AG Weligamage, Zahir Mohammed (HUN) |
5 |
21 |
4/83 |
5/104 |
2 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Ilfov County |
4 Sep 2021 |
|
Jai Sinh, Ali Nayyer (SUI) |
5 |
21 |
4/119 |
5/140 |
1 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Walferdange |
24 Jun 2023 |
|
J Albin, M Kadyan (BUL) |
9 |
20 |
8/88 |
9/108 |
2 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Ilfov County |
2 Sep 2021 |
|
SSM Stanislaus, Zeeshan Khan (MLT) |
2 |
20 |
1/4 |
2/24 |
1 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Ilfov County |
2 Sep 2021 |
|
A Kheterpal, Zahir Mohammed (HUN) |
4 |
20 |
3/63 |
4/83 |
2 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Ilfov County |
4 Sep 2021 |
|
Faheem Nazir, Idrees Ul Haque (SUI) |
1 |
19 |
- |
1/19 |
2 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Walferdange |
11 Jun 2022 |
|
Jai Sinh, Noorkhan Ahmedi (SUI) |
2 |
19 |
1/0 |
2/19 |
2 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Vantaa |
31 Jul 2022 |
|
Mirza Ahsan, M Simpson-Parker (Aut) |
4 |
18 |
3/157 |
4/175 |
1 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Vinor |
23 May 2021 |
|
J Albin, DV Varghese (BUL) |
10 |
17 |
9/108 |
10/125 |
2 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Ilfov County |
2 Sep 2021 |
|
A Andrews, Anser Mehmood (SUI) |
4 |
17 |
3/49 |
4/66 |
2 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Walferdange |
11 Jun 2022 |
|
NK Aneesh Kumar, Ali Nayyer (SUI) |
8 |
17 |
7/90 |
8/107 |
2 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Vantaa |
31 Jul 2022 |
|
V Saini, Taranjeet Singh (ROM) |
2 |
17 |
1/44 |
2/61 |
1 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Marsa |
15 Jul 2023 |
|
Idrees Ul Haque, Arjun Vinod (SUI) |
2 |
15 |
1/19 |
2/34 |
2 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Walferdange |
11 Jun 2022 |
|
A Andrews, Arjun Vinod (SUI) |
3 |
15 |
2/34 |
3/49 |
2 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Walferdange |
11 Jun 2022 |
|
Ahmed Hassan, Osama Mahmood (SUI) |
2 |
15 |
1/100 |
2/115 |
1 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Walferdange |
24 Jun 2023 |
|
Ali Waqar, K Mendon (CZK-R) |
6 |
14 |
5/93 |
6/107 |
1 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Vinor |
22 May 2021 |
|
A Andrews, Ali Nayyer (SUI) |
8 |
13* |
7/102 |
7/115 |
2 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Walferdange |
11 Jun 2022 |
|
Jaspal Singh, SSM Stanislaus (MLT) |
2 |
13 |
1/7 |
2/20 |
1 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Marsa |
12 Jul 2023 |
|
K Nestor, KJ Stagno (GIBR) |
4 |
13 |
3/66 |
4/79 |
2 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Gibraltar |
15 Oct 2023 |
|
Ibrahim Jabarkhel, SM Warnakulasuriya (Fran) |
6 |
12* |
5/175 |
5/187 |
1 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Marsa |
15 Jul 2023 |
|
Bilal Muhammad, N Khanna (MLT) |
6 |
12 |
5/89 |
6/101 |
1 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Ilfov County |
2 Sep 2021 |
|