SKS Gill, J Mees (LUX) |
3 |
88 |
2/5 |
3/93 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
13 Jul 2023 |
|
KC D'Souza, Saim Hussain (BUL) |
5 |
76* |
4/128 |
4/204 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
14 May 2022 |
|
J Mees, V Vijh (LUX) |
4 |
69 |
3/93 |
4/162 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
13 Jul 2023 |
|
V Saini, KA Vimlesh (ROM) |
3 |
65 |
2/58 |
3/123 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Ilfov County |
18 Aug 2023 |
|
Idrees Ul Haque, Osama Mahmood (SUI) |
1 |
63 |
- |
1/63 |
2 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
24 Oct 2021 |
|
Abhishek Ahuja, Khaibar Deldar (HUN) |
2 |
62 |
1/3 |
2/65 |
2 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
10 May 2022 |
|
P Mishra, Saim Hussain (BUL) |
4 |
62 |
3/66 |
4/128 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
14 May 2022 |
|
K Dasan, H Lakov (BUL) |
1 |
59 |
- |
1/59 |
2 |
|
v Malta |
Sofia |
23 Sep 2020 |
|
Anser Mehmood, Arjun Vinod (SUI) |
4 |
57 |
3/81 |
4/138 |
2 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
24 Oct 2021 |
|
S Periyalwar, Taranjeet Singh (ROM) |
3 |
56 |
2/68 |
3/124 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
11 May 2022 |
|
Khalid Ahmadi, Sherul Mehta (Belg) |
10 |
54 |
9/74 |
10/128 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
10 Jul 2021 |
|
K Dasan, IA De Silva (BUL) |
4 |
52 |
3/75 |
4/127 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Sofia |
23 Sep 2020 |
|
HA Jackson, G Mckeon (Fran) |
1 |
52 |
- |
1/52 |
2 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
10 Jul 2023 |
|
Dylan Steyn, V Jagannivasan (CZK-R) |
2 |
51 |
1/9 |
2/60 |
2 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
12 May 2022 |
|
Muhammad Muneeb, Wahidullah Usmani (Belg) |
3 |
50 |
2/12 |
3/62 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
8 Jul 2021 |
|
Bakhtiar Tahiri, K Dasan (BUL) |
2 |
49 |
1/10 |
2/59 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Sofia |
23 Sep 2020 |
|
A Kheterpal, HV Mandhyan (HUN) |
5 |
45 |
4/102 |
5/147 |
2 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
10 May 2022 |
|
R Satheesan, KA Vimlesh (ROM) |
2 |
45 |
1/13 |
2/58 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Ilfov County |
18 Aug 2023 |
|
H Lakov, D Nikolov (BUL) |
7 |
44 |
6/34 |
7/78 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Ilfov County |
3 Sep 2021 |
|
Ahsan Khan, Omar Rassol (BUL) |
7 |
41* |
6/109 |
6/150 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
23 Oct 2021 |
|
Ijaz Hussain, Taranjeet Singh (ROM) |
2 |
40 |
1/28 |
2/68 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
11 May 2022 |
|
Abdul Shakoor, V Saini (ROM) |
5 |
39* |
4/126 |
4/165 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
11 May 2022 |
|
H Lakov, Saim Hussain (BUL) |
2 |
38 |
1/20 |
2/58 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
14 May 2022 |
|
A Ashokan, S Sengupta (CZK-R) |
9 |
35 |
8/127 |
9/162 |
2 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
12 May 2022 |
|
E Solomon, Yogev Nagavkar (ISR) |
3 |
35 |
2/20 |
3/55 |
2 |
|
v Malta |
Gent |
1 Jul 2022 |
|
SKS Gill, V Vijh (LUX) |
4 |
34 |
3/46 |
4/80 |
2 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
11 Jul 2023 |
|
S Nadigotla, R Satheesan (ROM) |
1 |
34 |
- |
1/34 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Ilfov County |
19 Aug 2023 |
|
KC D'Souza, Omar Rassol (BUL) |
5 |
33 |
4/47 |
5/80 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
23 Oct 2021 |
|
Dawood Ahmadzai, Usman Khan (Fran) |
5 |
33 |
4/14 |
5/47 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
16 Jul 2023 |
|
V Saini, R Satheesan (ROM) |
2 |
32 |
1/16 |
2/48 |
2 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
14 Jul 2023 |
|
B Ivanov, DV Varghese (BUL) |
9 |
30* |
8/129 |
8/159 |
2 |
|
v Malta |
Sofia |
23 Sep 2020 |
|
IA De Silva, H Lakov (BUL) |
3 |
30 |
2/15 |
3/45 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
23 Oct 2021 |
|
Sheraz Sheikh, Sherul Mehta (Belg) |
7 |
29 |
6/37 |
7/66 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
10 Jul 2021 |
|
J Albin, Omar Rassol (BUL) |
6 |
29 |
5/80 |
6/109 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
23 Oct 2021 |
|
TC Barker, A Halbhavi (LUX) |
1 |
29 |
- |
1/29 |
2 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
11 Jul 2023 |
|
R Satheesan, Taranjeet Singh (ROM) |
1 |
28 |
- |
1/28 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
11 May 2022 |
|
S Ramakrishnan, S Wickramasekara (CZK-R) |
4 |
28 |
3/78 |
4/106 |
2 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
12 May 2022 |
|
S Nadigotla, R Satheesan (ROM) |
3 |
28 |
2/48 |
3/76 |
2 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
14 Jul 2023 |
|
R Satheesan, KA Vimlesh (ROM) |
2 |
27 |
1/34 |
2/61 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Ilfov County |
19 Aug 2023 |
|
G Schachat, E Solomon (ISR) |
7 |
26 |
6/79 |
7/105 |
2 |
|
v Malta |
Gent |
1 Jul 2022 |
|
Noman Amjad, Usman Khan (Fran) |
5 |
26 |
4/90 |
5/116 |
2 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
10 Jul 2023 |
|
A Ahmadhel, KC D'Souza (BUL) |
7 |
25* |
6/159 |
6/184 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Sofia |
23 Sep 2020 |
|
V Saini, S Vashisht (ROM) |
4 |
25 |
3/61 |
4/86 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Ilfov County |
19 Aug 2023 |
|
Abhishek Ahuja, HV Mandhyan (HUN) |
4 |
24 |
3/78 |
4/102 |
2 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
10 May 2022 |
|
M Koli, Luca Petre (ROM) |
9 |
24 |
8/108 |
9/132 |
2 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
14 Jul 2023 |
|
Ijaz Hussain, V Saini (ROM) |
5 |
24 |
4/86 |
5/110 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Ilfov County |
19 Aug 2023 |
|
IA De Silva, H Lakov (BUL) |
2 |
23 |
1/1 |
2/24 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Ilfov County |
3 Sep 2021 |
|
Hadisullah Tarakhel, Sherul Mehta (Belg) |
1 |
22 |
- |
1/22 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
10 Jul 2021 |
|
KC D'Souza, P Mishra (BUL) |
6 |
20 |
5/139 |
6/159 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Sofia |
23 Sep 2020 |
|
IA De Silva, H Lakov (BUL) |
1 |
20 |
- |
1/20 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
14 May 2022 |
|