Omid Mailk Khel, Saber Zakhil (Belg) |
6 |
23 |
5/210 |
6/233 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Gent |
11 Jun 2022 |
|
N Khanna, SSM Stanislaus (MLT) |
6 |
63* |
5/150 |
5/213 |
1 |
|
v Gibraltar |
Marsa |
21 Oct 2021 |
|
Khalid Ahmadi, Saber Zakhil (Belg) |
6 |
38* |
5/158 |
5/196 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Gent |
11 Jun 2022 |
|
Bilal Muhammad, VP Thamotharam (MLT) |
6 |
8 |
5/185 |
6/193 |
1 |
|
v Hungary |
Marsa |
10 May 2022 |
|
S Nadigotla, Sami Ullah (ROM) |
6 |
0 |
5/188 |
6/188 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Ilfov County |
4 Sep 2021 |
|
Amar Sharma, Ravinder Singh (MLT) |
6 |
46 |
5/133 |
6/179 |
1 |
|
v Bulgaria |
Sofia |
23 Sep 2020 |
|
JA Fitzgerald, K Nestor (GIBR) |
6 |
2* |
5/174 |
5/176 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Gibraltar |
5 May 2023 |
|
WJ Cope, V Vijh (LUX) |
6 |
7 |
5/165 |
6/172 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
13 Jul 2023 |
|
Ijaz Hussain, V Saini (ROM) |
6 |
18 |
5/153 |
6/171 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
15 May 2022 |
|
Bilal Muhammad, N Khanna (MLT) |
6 |
27* |
5/143 |
5/170 |
1 |
|
v Hungary |
Ilfov County |
5 Sep 2021 |
|
Aaftab Alam Khan, N Khanna (MLT) |
6 |
16* |
5/150 |
5/166 |
2 |
|
v Romania |
Marsa |
11 May 2022 |
|
Waqas Ahmad, Waseem Abbas (MLT) |
6 |
3* |
5/160 |
5/163 |
1 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Marsa |
12 Jul 2023 |
|
Waqas Ahmad, Zeeshan Khan (MLT) |
6 |
14 |
5/148 |
6/162 |
1 |
|
v Romania |
Marsa |
14 Jul 2023 |
|
KC D'Souza, P Mishra (BUL) |
6 |
20 |
5/139 |
6/159 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Sofia |
23 Sep 2020 |
|
RJ Hatchman, PA Raikes (GIBR) |
6 |
1 |
5/158 |
6/159 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Waterloo |
3 Jul 2022 |
|
Jaspal Singh, Zeeshan Khan (MLT) |
6 |
27 |
5/130 |
6/157 |
1 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Marsa |
11 Jul 2023 |
|
M Koli, R Satheesan (ROM) |
6 |
45 |
5/111 |
6/156 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Ilfov County |
20 Aug 2023 |
|
Ali Nayyer, Arjun Vinod (SUI) |
6 |
10 |
5/139 |
6/149 |
2 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
24 Oct 2021 |
|
Ali Farasat, A Kheterpal (HUN) |
6 |
2 |
5/147 |
6/149 |
2 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
10 May 2022 |
|
P Hatchman, K Nestor (GIBR) |
6 |
6* |
5/142 |
5/148 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Albergaria |
20 Aug 2021 |
|
Haroon Mughal, Zeeshan Khan (MLT) |
6 |
12 |
5/136 |
6/148 |
2 |
|
v Romania |
Ilfov County |
4 Sep 2021 |
|
Anoop Orsu, E Jabarkhel (LUX) |
6 |
1 |
5/146 |
6/147 |
2 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
12 Jul 2023 |
|
B Arora, Jaspal Singh (MLT) |
6 |
28 |
5/117 |
6/145 |
1 |
|
v Switzerland |
Marsa |
15 Jul 2023 |
|
Imran Ameer, Zeeshan Khan (MLT) |
6 |
69 |
5/74 |
6/143 |
2 |
|
v Romania |
Ilfov County |
19 Aug 2023 |
|
Saber Zakhil, Saqlain Ali (Belg) |
6 |
18 |
5/123 |
6/141 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
10 Jul 2021 |
|
Najjam Shahzad, Zohaib Sarwar (PORT) |
6 |
19 |
5/122 |
6/141 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Gibraltar |
4 May 2023 |
|
Aaftab Alam Khan, DR Patankar (MLT) |
6 |
49 |
5/92 |
6/141 |
1 |
|
v Switzerland |
Marsa |
16 Jul 2023 |
|
Ijaz Hussain, S Nadigotla (ROM) |
6 |
1 |
5/136 |
6/137 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Ilfov County |
18 Aug 2023 |
|
Aaftab Alam Khan, N Khanna (MLT) |
6 |
5* |
5/130 |
5/135 |
2 |
|
v Gibraltar |
Marsa |
10 May 2022 |
|
Saber Zakhil, Shagharai Sefat (Belg) |
6 |
8 |
5/125 |
6/133 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Waterloo |
12 Jun 2022 |
|
JA Fitzgerald, IDM Latin (GIBR) |
6 |
10 |
5/116 |
6/126 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Gibraltar |
6 May 2023 |
|
Imran Ameer, VP Thamotharam (MLT) |
6 |
87 |
5/37 |
6/124 |
2 |
|
v Portugal |
Gent |
29 Jun 2022 |
|
B Arora, SSM Stanislaus (MLT) |
6 |
16 |
5/108 |
6/124 |
1 |
|
v Romania |
Ilfov County |
20 Aug 2023 |
|
Imran Ameer, VP Thamotharam (MLT) |
6 |
40 |
5/83 |
6/123 |
1 |
|
v Spain |
Waterloo |
28 Jun 2022 |
|
Amar Sharma, B Arora (MLT) |
6 |
22 |
5/100 |
6/122 |
1 |
|
v Portugal |
Albergaria |
19 Aug 2021 |
|
Haroon Mughal, Waseem Abbas (MLT) |
6 |
13 |
5/108 |
6/121 |
1 |
|
v Portugal |
Albergaria |
22 Aug 2021 |
|
Ibrahim Jabarkhel, Noman Amjad (Fran) |
6 |
2 |
5/117 |
6/119 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
12 Jul 2023 |
|
Amir Zaib, Zohaib Sarwar (PORT) |
6 |
13 |
5/105 |
6/118 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Gent |
29 Jun 2022 |
|
Noman Amjad, Zain Ahmad (Fran) |
6 |
2 |
5/116 |
6/118 |
2 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
10 Jul 2023 |
|
B Arora, N Khanna (MLT) |
6 |
2 |
5/114 |
6/116 |
2 |
|
v Belgium |
Marsa |
10 Jul 2021 |
|
Amandeep Singh, Azhar Andani (PORT) |
6 |
1 |
5/115 |
6/116 |
2 |
|
v Malta |
Albergaria |
22 Aug 2021 |
|
Aaftab Alam Khan, SSM Stanislaus (MLT) |
6 |
20 |
5/94 |
6/114 |
1 |
|
v Switzerland |
Marsa |
24 Oct 2021 |
|
A Manepalli, T Whiteman (LUX) |
6 |
7 |
5/106 |
6/113 |
2 |
|
v Malta |
Ilfov County |
2 Sep 2021 |
|
K Nestor, A Reyes (GIBR) |
6 |
23 |
5/90 |
6/113 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
10 May 2022 |
|
Aaftab Alam Khan, HS Gericke (MLT) |
6 |
4 |
5/108 |
6/112 |
1 |
|
v Israel |
Gent |
1 Jul 2022 |
|
M Koli, V Saini (ROM) |
6 |
0 |
5/110 |
6/110 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Ilfov County |
19 Aug 2023 |
|
KC D'Souza, P Mishra (BUL) |
6 |
9 |
5/100 |
6/109 |
2 |
|
v Malta |
Sofia |
23 Sep 2020 |
|
J Albin, Omar Rassol (BUL) |
6 |
29 |
5/80 |
6/109 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
23 Oct 2021 |
|
RR Bastiansz, VP Thamotharam (MLT) |
6 |
46 |
5/62 |
6/108 |
2 |
|
v Portugal |
Gibraltar |
5 May 2023 |
|
Aaftab Alam Khan, Imran Ameer (MLT) |
6 |
13 |
5/94 |
6/107 |
2 |
|
v Romania |
Marsa |
15 May 2022 |
|