Saber Zakhil, Wahidullah Usmani (Belg) |
6 |
77 |
5/50 |
6/127 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Walferdange |
30 Aug 2020 |
|
Abdul Shakoor, Asif Bevinje (ROM) |
6 |
51 |
5/110 |
6/161 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Ilfov County |
3 Sep 2021 |
|
K Mendon, S Wickramasekara (CZK-R) |
6 |
36 |
5/92 |
6/128 |
2 |
|
v Austria |
Ilfov County |
1 Sep 2019 |
|
Saber Zakhil, Shaheryar Butt (Belg) |
6 |
34 |
5/115 |
6/149 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Walferdange |
29 Aug 2020 |
|
SE Aquilina, Haroon Mughal (MLT) |
6 |
32 |
5/75 |
6/107 |
2 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Marsa |
18 Oct 2019 |
|
A Ashokan, K Mendon (CZK-R) |
6 |
32 |
5/30 |
6/62 |
2 |
|
v Belgium |
Walferdange |
30 Aug 2020 |
|
Mirza Ahsan, Sahel Zadran (Aut) |
6 |
25 |
5/126 |
6/151 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Vinor |
22 May 2021 |
|
S Gajjar, S Wickramasekara (CZK-R) |
6 |
19 |
5/101 |
6/120 |
2 |
|
v Belgium |
Walferdange |
29 Aug 2020 |
|
S Gajjar, S Pokhriyal (CZK-R) |
6 |
17* |
5/98 |
5/115 |
2 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Walferdange |
29 Aug 2020 |
|
J Mees, T Whiteman (LUX) |
6 |
16* |
5/129 |
5/145 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Ilfov County |
1 Sep 2019 |
|
A Manepalli, T Whiteman (LUX) |
6 |
15 |
5/137 |
6/152 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Walferdange |
28 Aug 2020 |
|
Ali Waqar, K Mendon (CZK-R) |
6 |
14 |
5/93 |
6/107 |
1 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Vinor |
22 May 2021 |
|
A Manepalli, T Whiteman (LUX) |
6 |
13 |
5/71 |
6/84 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Walferdange |
29 Aug 2020 |
|
K Mendon, P Taylor (CZK-R) |
6 |
13 |
5/24 |
6/37 |
2 |
|
v Austria |
Vinor |
22 May 2021 |
|
Aqib Iqbal, M Simpson-Parker (Aut) |
6 |
12 |
5/141 |
6/153 |
2 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Vinor |
23 May 2021 |
|
Hilal Ahmad, K Mendon (CZK-R) |
6 |
11* |
5/137 |
5/148 |
1 |
|
v Malta |
Marsa |
18 Oct 2019 |
|
Ali Waqar, S Sengupta (CZK-R) |
6 |
7 |
5/148 |
6/155 |
2 |
|
v Romania |
Ilfov County |
3 Sep 2021 |
|
Arshad Hayat, K Mendon (CZK-R) |
6 |
5 |
5/109 |
6/114 |
1 |
|
v Austria |
Ilfov County |
30 Aug 2019 |
|
Khaibar Deldar, AG Weligamage (HUN) |
6 |
5 |
5/158 |
6/163 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Ilfov County |
2 Sep 2021 |
|
SE Aquilina, J Hirschi (MLT) |
6 |
4 |
5/90 |
6/94 |
2 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Marsa |
20 Oct 2019 |
|
A Ahmadhel, H Lakov (BUL) |
6 |
4 |
5/132 |
6/136 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Ilfov County |
4 Sep 2021 |
|
Hilal Ahmad, EB Knowles (CZK-R) |
6 |
3 |
5/66 |
6/69 |
2 |
|
v Luxembourg |
Walferdange |
28 Aug 2020 |
|
K Gilham, S Grover (CZK-R) |
6 |
3 |
5/130 |
6/133 |
2 |
|
v Hungary |
Ilfov County |
2 Sep 2021 |
|
AB Dursak, M Sert (TKY) |
6 |
0 |
5/5 |
6/5 |
2 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Ilfov County |
30 Aug 2019 |
|
Imran Haider, R Kumar (ROM) |
6 |
0 |
5/89 |
6/89 |
1 |
|
v Czech Rep. |
Ilfov County |
31 Aug 2019 |
|