Riazat Ali Shah, S Ssesazi (UGA) |
3 |
108 |
12.0 |
9.00 |
2/32 |
3/140 |
1 |
|
v P.N.G. |
Bulawayo |
12 Jul 2022 |
|
AR Patwa, II Selemani (TAN) |
1 |
83 |
9.0 |
9.22 |
- |
1/83 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Benoni |
22 Sep 2022 |
|
SKA Awiah, JK Vifah (GHA) |
1 |
74 |
12.0 |
6.16 |
- |
1/74 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Benoni |
20 Sep 2022 |
|
IA Karim, NN Odhiambo (KENYA) |
4 |
69 |
8.5 |
7.81 |
3/23 |
4/92 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Benoni |
21 Sep 2022 |
|
RG Mukasa, AR Ramjani (UGA) |
2 |
59 |
5.3 |
10.72 |
1/3 |
2/62 |
2 |
|
v Kenya |
Nairobi (Gym) |
10 Jun 2023 |
|
FA Cossa, F Damiao Couana (MOZ) |
6 |
57 |
7.1 |
7.95 |
5/32 |
6/89 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Benoni |
18 Sep 2022 |
|
CO Obuya, NM Odhiambo (KENYA) |
3 |
56 |
6.5 |
8.19 |
2/11 |
3/67 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Nairobi (Gym) |
13 Jun 2023 |
|
Shahid Wasif, Zeeshan Ali (HKG) |
6 |
55 |
9.2 |
5.89 |
5/34 |
6/89 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Bulawayo |
17 Jul 2022 |
|
SO Ngoche, NM Odhiambo (KENYA) |
6 |
55 |
6.5 |
8.04 |
5/58 |
6/113 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Nairobi (Gym) |
18 Jun 2023 |
|
SR Bhudia, SO Ngoche (KENYA) |
6 |
51 |
8.3 |
6.00 |
5/68 |
6/119 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Nairobi (Gym) |
13 Jun 2023 |
|
I Kaia, SC Williams (ZIM) |
2 |
43 |
7.0 |
6.14 |
1/0 |
2/43 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Windhoek |
26 Nov 2023 |
|
CO Obuya, RR Patel (KENYA) |
4 |
41 |
7.0 |
5.85 |
3/60 |
4/101 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Nairobi (Gym) |
21 Jun 2023 |
|
NA Greenwood, AM Tribe (JER) |
3 |
37 |
5.5 |
6.34 |
2/13 |
3/50 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Bulawayo |
15 Jul 2022 |
|
DM Nakrani, Riazat Ali Shah (UGA) |
6 |
36 |
8.2 |
4.32 |
5/22 |
6/58 |
2 |
|
v Netherlands |
Bulawayo |
14 Jul 2022 |
|
B Maphosa, P Silas (BOT) |
8 |
36 |
4.1 |
8.64 |
7/62 |
8/98 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Benoni |
15 Sep 2022 |
|
WP Masakadza, Sikandar Raza (ZIM) |
5 |
36 |
5.1 |
6.96 |
4/71 |
5/107 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Windhoek |
26 Nov 2023 |
|
KD Shah, Zeeshan Ali (HKG) |
4 |
34 |
6.2 |
5.36 |
3/30 |
4/64 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Bulawayo |
11 Jul 2022 |
|
AR Patwa, AP Rajeevan (TAN) |
2 |
34 |
5.0 |
6.80 |
1/83 |
2/117 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Benoni |
22 Sep 2022 |
|
IA Karim, CO Obuya (KENYA) |
3 |
32 |
5.4 |
5.64 |
2/40 |
3/72 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Windhoek |
29 Nov 2023 |
|
V Mbazo, P Silas (BOT) |
4 |
31 |
6.0 |
5.16 |
3/21 |
4/52 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Nairobi (Gym) |
14 Jun 2023 |
|
SR Bhudia, CO Obuya (KENYA) |
5 |
31 |
3.4 |
8.45 |
4/72 |
5/103 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Windhoek |
29 Nov 2023 |
|
AA Obanda, CO Obuya (KENYA) |
2 |
30 |
4.1 |
7.20 |
1/1 |
2/31 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Nairobi (Gym) |
21 Jun 2023 |
|
E Dusingizimana, W Niyitanga (RWN) |
2 |
29 |
3.5 |
7.56 |
1/13 |
2/42 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Nairobi (Gym) |
15 Jun 2023 |
|
K Motlhanka, R Nehonde (BOT) |
3 |
29 |
6.5 |
4.24 |
2/21 |
3/50 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Nairobi (Gym) |
17 Jun 2023 |
|
CO Obuya, NM Odhiambo (KENYA) |
3 |
29 |
4.1 |
6.96 |
2/31 |
3/60 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Nairobi (Gym) |
21 Jun 2023 |
|
Bilal Hassun, F Nsubuga (UGA) |
9 |
29 |
4.4 |
6.21 |
8/85 |
9/114 |
1 |
|
v Namibia |
Windhoek |
24 Nov 2023 |
|
CO Obuya, RR Patel (KENYA) |
1 |
29 |
3.5 |
7.56 |
- |
1/29 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Windhoek |
29 Nov 2023 |
|
K Motlhanka, T Tshose (BOT) |
4 |
28 |
4.2 |
6.46 |
3/67 |
4/95 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Nairobi (Gym) |
9 Jun 2023 |
|
Ameer Saiyed, K Motlhanka (BOT) |
1 |
27 |
3.0 |
9.00 |
- |
1/27 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Nairobi (Gym) |
9 Jun 2023 |
|
F Damiao Couana, MF Manjate (MOZ) |
1 |
27 |
5.2 |
5.06 |
- |
1/27 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Benoni |
15 Dec 2023 |
|
IA Karim, NM Odhiambo (KENYA) |
2 |
27 |
4.3 |
6.00 |
1/17 |
2/44 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Benoni |
19 Dec 2023 |
|
HA Chohan, S Thakor (TAN) |
8 |
26* |
4.0 |
6.50 |
7/73 |
7/99 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Windhoek |
22 Nov 2023 |
|
R Abdulkareem, S Adedeji (NGA) |
5 |
25 |
4.3 |
5.55 |
4/62 |
5/87 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Windhoek |
27 Nov 2023 |
|
V Balakrishnan, S Kollery (BOT) |
3 |
24 |
4.0 |
6.00 |
2/27 |
3/51 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Benoni |
15 Sep 2022 |
|
K Motlhanka, R Nehonde (BOT) |
3 |
24 |
5.2 |
4.50 |
2/43 |
3/67 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Nairobi (Gym) |
9 Jun 2023 |
|
RP Burl, Sikandar Raza (ZIM) |
4 |
24 |
3.1 |
7.57 |
3/47 |
4/71 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Windhoek |
26 Nov 2023 |
|
AA Onikoyi, SI Runsewe (NGA) |
1 |
24 |
5.1 |
4.64 |
- |
1/24 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Windhoek |
27 Nov 2023 |
|
E Dusingizimana, W Niyitanga (RWN) |
2 |
23 |
4.5 |
4.75 |
1/9 |
2/32 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Nairobi (Gym) |
19 Jun 2023 |
|
JJ Huo, FFZ Nhaduate (MOZ) |
5 |
23 |
3.3 |
6.57 |
4/50 |
5/73 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Benoni |
15 Dec 2023 |
|
Akhil Anil, AR Patwa (TAN) |
3 |
21 |
2.0 |
10.50 |
2/117 |
3/138 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Benoni |
22 Sep 2022 |
|
RB Patel, S Ssesazi (UGA) |
1 |
21 |
3.1 |
6.63 |
- |
1/21 |
1 |
|
v Namibia |
Windhoek |
24 Nov 2023 |
|
S Adedeji, I Danladi (NGA) |
4 |
21 |
3.2 |
6.30 |
3/41 |
4/62 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Windhoek |
27 Nov 2023 |
|
MF Manjate, VE Tembo (MOZ) |
2 |
21 |
1.4 |
12.60 |
1/27 |
2/48 |
2 |
|
v Uganda |
Benoni |
15 Dec 2023 |
|
RB Patel, S Ssesazi (UGA) |
2 |
20 |
3.2 |
6.00 |
1/12 |
2/32 |
1 |
|
v P.N.G. |
Bulawayo |
12 Jul 2022 |
|
Ameer Saiyed, V Balakrishnan (BOT) |
1 |
20 |
3.5 |
5.21 |
- |
1/20 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Nairobi (Gym) |
17 Jun 2023 |
|
CO Obuya, RN Patel (KENYA) |
1 |
20 |
2.5 |
7.05 |
- |
1/20 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Nairobi (Gym) |
18 Jun 2023 |
|
SR Bhudia, NM Odhiambo (KENYA) |
5 |
20 |
2.5 |
7.05 |
4/38 |
5/58 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Nairobi (Gym) |
18 Jun 2023 |
|
B Masaba, DM Nakrani (UGA) |
7 |
20 |
2.4 |
7.50 |
6/63 |
7/83 |
1 |
|
v Namibia |
Windhoek |
24 Nov 2023 |
|
E Dusingizimana, D Ndikubwimana (RWN) |
2 |
20 |
4.1 |
4.80 |
1/0 |
2/20 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Windhoek |
30 Nov 2023 |
|
V Balakrishnan, K Motlhanka (BOT) |
1 |
20 |
6.2 |
3.15 |
- |
1/20 |
1 |
|
v Uganda |
Benoni |
18 Dec 2023 |
|