Full Name

Afjalur Rahman

Born

July 22, 1968, Munshiganj

Age

56y 1d

Nicknames

Masum

Height

5ft 6in

Other

Umpire

Afjalur Rahman Career Stats

Umpire & Referee

FormatMatUmpireTV Umpire
WODIs11-
FC2121-
List A14122
Afzalur Rahman

Explore Statsguru Analysis

ODI