Matches (21)
PAK v WI [W] (1)
IPL (2)
County DIV1 (5)
County DIV2 (4)
WT20 WC QLF (Warm-up) (5)
RHF Trophy (4)

Allan Douglas

Bermuda
Allan Douglas
INTL CAREER: 2019 - 2023
Most viewed players
Most viewed players
Browse other players
Bangladesh
All

Alphabetically sorted top ten of players who have played the most matches across formats in the last 12 months

Full Name

Allan Craig Douglas

Born

May 11, 1987, Bermuda

Age

36y 349d

Also Known As

Allan Douglas jnr

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

RELATIONS

(father)

Allan Douglas Career Stats

Batting & Fielding

FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
T20Is211914167423.11293141.97023926110
List A4402175.252584.00001230
T20s292624757419.79351135.32024132160

Bowling

FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
T20Is2111188193185/185/1810.726.1510.4010
List A4420816542/362/3641.254.7552.0000
T20s2913212221215/185/1810.526.2510.0010
Allan Craig Douglas

Explore Statsguru Analysis

T20I

Recent Matches of Allan Douglas