Matches (22)
IND v ENG (1)
PSL 2024 (3)
WPL (2)
WCL 2 (1)
Ranji Trophy (4)
CWC Play-off (3)
NZ v AUS (1)
Marsh Cup (1)
WI 4-Day (4)
BPL 2024 (2)

Full Name

Anil Yashwant Dandekar

Born

May 03, 1968

Age

55y 299d

Also Known As

Anil Dandekar

Other

Umpire

Anil Dandekar Career Stats

Umpire & Referee

FormatMatUmpireTV Umpire
WODIs22-
WT20Is66-
FC102948
List A86806
T20s1239825
Dandekar, Portrait

Explore Statsguru Analysis

ODI
T20I

Recent Matches of Anil Dandekar

Photos of Anil Dandekar

Dale Steyn hugs on-field umpire Anil Dandekar
Dandekar, Portrait