Full Name

Christopher Wayne Coombe

Born

July 13, 1993, Walvis Bay

Age

30y 223d

Nicknames

Coombe, Stoffel

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Fast medium

Christopher Coombe Career Stats

Batting & Fielding

FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC244284384412.8899144.1900591120
List A18153102338.5018455.43005320
T20s1910361158.716298.38003270

Bowling

FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC242820661344275/715/7149.773.9076.5010
List A1817526521144/374/3737.215.9437.5100
T20s1917270408153/353/3527.209.0618.0000