Matches (12)
T20I Tri-Series (1)
IPL (1)
USA vs BAN (1)
County DIV1 (5)
County DIV2 (4)

Full Name

Damien Barry Mealey

Born

April 20, 1968, Brisbane, Queensland

Age

56y 31d

Nicknames

Meals, Oatey

Other

Umpire

Damien Mealey Career Stats

Umpire & Referee

FormatMatUmpireTV Umpire
WODIs422
WT20Is55-
FC1717-
List A20164
T20s342113
Damien Barry Mealey

Explore Statsguru Analysis

ODI
T20I

Recent Matches of Damien Mealey