Matches (21)
IPL (3)
Pakistan vs New Zealand (2)
PAK v WI [W] (1)
ACC Premier Cup (1)
County DIV1 (5)
County DIV2 (4)
WT20 WC QLF (Warm-up) (5)

Delaimatuku Maraiwai

INTL CAREER: 2022 - 2023
Most viewed players
For all Fiji players, click here
Browse other players
South Africa
All

Alphabetically sorted top ten of players who have played the most matches across formats in the last 12 months

Full Name

Delaimatuku Sokoiwasa Maraiwai

Born

February 02, 1997

Age

27y 79d

Nicknames

Dels

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Delaimatuku Maraiwai Career Stats

Batting & Fielding

FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
T20Is9911092313.6295114.730013360
T20s9911092313.6295114.730013360

Bowling

FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
T20Is9------------
T20s9------------
Delaimatuku Sokoiwasa Maraiwai

Explore Statsguru Analysis

T20I

Recent Matches of Delaimatuku Maraiwai