Emmanuel Sebareme

Rwanda|Bowling Allrounder
INTL CAREER: 2021 - 2024
Most viewed players
For all Rwanda players, click here
Browse other players
Pakistan
All

Alphabetically sorted top ten of players who have played the most matches across formats in the last 12 months

Full Name

Emmanuel Sebareme

Born

December 19, 1995

Age

28y 215d

Nicknames

King

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Offbreak

Playing Role

Bowling Allrounder

Emmanuel Sebareme Career Stats

Bowling

FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
T20Is656010711064624/64/617.165.9617.2100
FC4731818442/212/4046.003.4779.5000
List A22726611/181/1866.005.5072.0000
T20s767112931310704/64/618.716.0718.4100

Batting & Fielding

FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
T20Is6554144683411.7049394.92003311190
FC45364*3.002821.42001010
List A21111*-1100.00000000
T20s7658164683411.1449893.97003311230
Emmanuel Sebareme

Explore Statsguru Analysis

T20I

Recent Matches of Emmanuel Sebareme

MatchBatBowlDateGroundFormat
Rwanda vs Malawi0*0/1906-Jul-2024NairobiT20I # 2736
Rwanda vs Kenya--1/4403-Jul-2024NairobiT20I # 2733
Rwanda vs Malawi--0/2902-Jul-2024NairobiT20I # 2732
Rwanda vs Zambia--2/2201-Jul-2024NairobiOTHERT20
Rwanda vs Mozambique291/2217-Dec-2023BenoniT20I # 2408