Garret Banner

Belize
INTL CAREER: 2019 - 2021
Most viewed players
For all Belize players, click here
Browse other players
England
All

Alphabetically sorted top ten of players who have played the most matches across formats in the last 12 months

Full Name

Garret Banner

Born

February 02, 2002

Age

22y 110d

Nicknames

Jnr

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Medium

TEAMS

Garret Banner Career Stats

Batting & Fielding

FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
T20Is752713223.6668104.41005210
T20s752713223.6668104.41005210

Bowling

FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
T20Is7613216252/182/1832.407.3626.4000
T20s7613216252/182/1832.407.3626.4000
Garret Banner

Explore Statsguru Analysis

T20I

Recent Matches of Garret Banner