Matches (24)
IPL (2)
USA vs CAN (2)
WI 4-Day (4)
County DIV1 (5)
County DIV2 (4)
ACC Premier Cup (6)
SA v SL (W) (1)

Han Lili

China
Han Lili
INTL CAREER: 2018 - 2024
Most viewed players
For all China players, click here
Browse other players
India
All

Alphabetically sorted top ten of players who have played the most matches across formats in the last 12 months

Full Name

Han Lili

Born

June 10, 1990

Age

33y 308d

Nicknames

Tom

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Legbreak

Han Lili Career Stats

Batting & Fielding

FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
WT20Is2722527245*16.0036474.7200250100

Bowling

FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WT20Is2716357235192/112/1112.363.9418.7000
Han Lili player portrait

Explore Statsguru Analysis

T20I