Matches (18)
IND v ENG (1)
PSL 2024 (2)
WCL 2 (1)
Ranji Trophy (4)
NZ v AUS (1)
Marsh Cup (1)
CWC Play-off (3)
WPL (1)
WI 4-Day (4)

Itangishaka Olivier

Rwanda
Itangishaka Olivier
Most viewed players
For all Rwanda players, click here
Browse other players
South Africa
All

Alphabetically sorted top ten of players who have played the most matches across formats in the last 12 months

Full Name

Itangishaka Ryaziga Olivier

Born

November 27, 1997

Age

26y 90d

Nicknames

Me coins

Other

Umpire

TEAMS

Itangishaka Olivier Career Stats

Umpire & Referee

FormatMatUmpire
T20Is2323
WT20Is2222
Itangishaka Ryaziga Olivier

Explore Statsguru Analysis

T20I