Matches (13)
SL v AFG (1)
PSL 2024 (3)
NZ v AUS (1)
WCL 2 (1)
CWC Play-off (3)
WI 4-Day (4)

Full Name

Taurai Justice Tapfumaneyi

Born

May 30, 1972

Age

51y 268d

Also Known As

Taps

Other

Umpire

Justice Tapfumaneyi Career Stats

Umpire & Referee

FormatMatUmpireTV Umpire
ODIs2-2
FC4343-
List A4747-
T20s18144
Taurai Justice Tapfumaneyi

Explore Statsguru Analysis

Recent Matches of Justice Tapfumaneyi