Matches (15)
IPL (1)
WI vs SA (1)
ENG v PAK (W) (1)
County DIV1 (5)
County DIV2 (4)
CE Cup (1)
USA vs BAN (1)
ENG v PAK (1)

Full Name

Lynda Myra Prichard

Born

1950, Auckland

Also Known As

Lynda Powell

Lynda Prichard Career Stats

Batting & Fielding

FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
WTests5901886620.880120
WODIs540737018.250110

Bowling

FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WTests511880---2.66-000
WODIs5------------
Lynda Myra Prichard

Explore Statsguru Analysis

Test
ODI