Matches (17)
WPL (2)
PSL 2024 (2)
NZ v AUS (1)
Ranji Trophy (2)
WCL 2 (1)
Nepal Tri-Nation (1)
Sheffield Shield (3)
CWC Play-off (4)
BAN v SL (1)

Full Name

Nilima Jogalekar

Born

July 01, 1961

Age

62y 247d

Also Known As

Nilima Barve

Other

Referee

Nilima Jogalekar Career Stats

Batting & Fielding

FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
WTests5901664118.440049
WODIs202031933811.3500114

Bowling

FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WTests51610---1.00-000
WODIs201620---2.00-000

Umpire & Referee

FormatMatReferee
WODIs22
WT20Is88
Nilima Jogalekar

Explore Statsguru Analysis

Test
ODI
T20I

Recent Matches of Nilima Jogalekar